Ajman Cricket Council

December 2018

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 amMGM Royal Premier League Season – 4 Elite CC v/s Atlas FoundationMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:00 pm to 04:00 pmPremier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
09:30 pm to 01:00 amMGM Royal Premiere League – 4
Elite CC v/s IGM CC
Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 9:30 pmKSL – 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
10:00 pm to 1:30 amBhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez

 

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 amBhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez

 

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmYTCA Blue vs Dhoni – Gulf Cup 2018-19Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00amNoor Al Yameen v/s Karwan Strikers – MGM Royal Premier League Season – 4Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30amVictoria vs Spring Dare Devils – Gulf Cup 2018-19Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00am-02.00pmYTCA vs Spring Super Kings – Gulf Cup 2018-19Mr. Shahzad Altaf
02.30pm-05.30pmSpring Champion vs YTCAs – Gulf Cup 2018-19Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

23rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amOrakzai vs Karwan – MGM Royal Premier League Season – 4Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amZurich vs Redwood – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pmWolfpack vs Dubai Stallion’s – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
06.30pm-09.30pmHuchison Port Ajman TapeballMr. Shamsher

 

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amKSL-4Zubair Shah
03.00pm-09.00pmHuchison Premiere League 2018Mr. Shamsher

 

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pmR-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza

 

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amTech vs Orakzai XI – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amMGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30pmRedwood vs Dubai Stallion’s – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Shamsher

 

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30pmHuchison Premiere League 2018Mr. Shamsher

 

13th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah

 

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amChemi Tech vs Atlas Foundation – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amElite CC vs Pak International – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amElite CC vs Atlas Foundation – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

9th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amFaisal Xi vs Karwan Strikers – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

8th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amHRedwood vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pmZurich vs Dubai Stallion’s – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00amPak International vs Karwan Strikers – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

7th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pmHuchison Premiere League 2018Mr. Shamsher
02.30pm-07.30pmBMTS vs DEWA 1st matchMr. Minu Thomas

 

6th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pmHuchison Premiere League 2018Mr. Shamsher

 

5th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amChemi Tech vs Pak International – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

4th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amChemi Tech vs Faisal XI – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

3rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pmIBM CC vs Guest India – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
09.00pm-01.00amAtlas Foundation v/s Karwan Strikers – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

2nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-02.30amKashmiri Community friendly match Mr. Zubair Shah
04.00pm-07.00pmU K vs Sharjah – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
08.00pm-11.30pmKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah

 

1st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
005.30pm-08.30pmUK vs UAE – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
09.00pm-01.00amSharjah vs UK – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06:00 pm to 9:30 am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Sohail

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Eagle v/s Panthers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

26th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Stallions vs Cruisers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Gladiator vs Warriors – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Panthers vs Stallion’s – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Knights vs Warriors – Friendly match Mr. Qasim

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.30pm Knight vs Colts – Friendly match Mr. Waseem

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Knight vs Colts – Friendly match Mr. Waseem

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil
10.00pm-01.00am Wolf vs Gladiator Emirates – Friendly match Mr. Waseem

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil
03.30pm-07.30pm Udhisa Friendly Match and Family Event Mr. Sushant

13th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Knight vs Colts – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Gladiator vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Stallion’s vs Smashers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

09th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Cruisers CC vs HawkCC – Friendly Match Mr. Saqib

08th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-02.30pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil

07th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premier League 2018 Mr. Muzzamil
04.00pm-07.00pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
07.30pm-11.30pm Wolve CC vs Hunteh – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

06th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Iftikar

05th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

04th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Wolfe vs Hunter Emirates – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

03rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.30pm Wolfe vs Colts – Friendly Match Mr Waseem

02nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

01st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00am USA vs Sharjah – 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
01.30am-05.30am USA vs Holland – 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
06.00am-09.00am UAE vs Holland – 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 05:00 pmYTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019U-13
| U-15
Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 05:00 pmYTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019U-13
| U-15
Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 02:00 pmMSD Academy Junior Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
02:00 pm to 07:00 pmMSD Academy Junior Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
09:00 pm to 12:30 amSuper Vision League Phoenix CC v/s Golden StarMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amBS League Season 1Karwan Strikers Vs Desert DashersMr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pmBS League Season 1Triple AAA Vs Ajman AcademyMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pm KSL TournamentBulbul Lanker Badshahs Vs Rajbagh RoyalsMr. Zubair Shah
06.00pm-09.00pm KSL TournamentMr. Zubair Shah

 

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 Atlas Foundation vs Karwan Strikers – BS Winter CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am 12.00pmYTCA Blue vs Dhoni – Gulf CupMr.Shahzad Altaf
01.00pm-04.00pmDhoni vs Spring Dare Devils – Gulf CupMr.Shahzad Altaf

 

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.30amKGS Yellow vs Desert Cubs – Gulf CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
2.30pm-05.30pmSpring Champion vs YTCA – Gulf CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

23rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amSimply CA vs YTCA Green – Gulf CupMr. Shahazad Altaf
12.00pm-03.30pmYTCA Green vs KGS Blue – Gulf CupMr. Shahazad Altaf

 

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-05.30pmMSD Academy Junior Friendly Match Mr. Mehmood
09.00pm-12.03amFaisal XI vs Golden Star – Super Vision LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amTriple AAA vs Desert Dashers – BS League Season 1Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pmKarwan Strikers vs Ajman Academy – BS League Season 1Mr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pmLal Bazar Uons vs Buherkadal Badshah – KSL TournamentMr. Zubair Shah
02.00pm-05.00pmKings XI Sangam vs Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL TournamentMr. Zubair Shah
09.00pm-12.30amKings XI Sangam s Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL TournamentMr. Zubair Shah

 

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amYTCA Green vs Dhoni – Gulf CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-02.30pmVictoria vs Desert Cubs – Gulf CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
04.00pm-07.00pmYoung Champion vs Victoria – Gulf CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amChemi Tech vs Orakzai XI – BS Winter CupMr.Gaurav Uppal

 

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amRenegades vs Karwan Strikers – BS Winter CupMr.Gaurav Uppal

 

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation vs MGM CC – BS Winter CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-01.00pmECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
02.00pm-05.30pmMSD Academy Senior Friendly Match Mr. Mehmood
09.00pm-12.30amFaisal XI vs Desert Storm – Super Vision LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amRajbagh Royals Vs Nowhatta Rebels – Freindly MatchMr. Reyaz
06.00pm-09.00pmMGM Vs Karwan Strikers – BS Winter CupMr. Gaurav
09.30pm-12.30amKSL Freindly MatchMr. Ezaj Bakshi

 

13th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30amFriendly internal Tenis Ball matchMr.Sabbir
09.00pm-12.30amChinar CC Vs MCC – Friendly Match 

 

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30pm-11:30pmBrother Gas vs AAA CC – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMGM CC vs Atlas Foundation – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

08th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-05.00pmECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah

 

07th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amKarwan Strikers Vs Triple AAA – BS League Season 1Mr. Gaurav
10.00am-02.00pmDesert Dashers Vs Ajman Academy – BS League Season 1Mr. Gaurav
02.30pm-05.30pmIslamabad Vs United Riders – Friendly MatchMr. Aadil
06.00pm-09.00pmDHL Friendly matchMr. Osama
09.30pm-12.30amKSL Friendly MatchMr. Tausif

 

06th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amAbbas XI vs Anuj XI – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

05th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation vs SIB – Atlas CupMr.Shahzad Altaf

 

04th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

03rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30am-5.30pm40 overs Friendly match underMr. Tausif
09.00pm-12.30amAries Cu-FinalrMr. Gaurav

 

02nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amMSD Academy Senior Friendly matchMr. Mahmood
11.00am-05.30pmT10 MatchMr. Amzad Ekbal
05.30pm-08.30pmAtlas Vs Golden Star – Atlas CupMr. Thakur
10.00pm-01.00amMCC vs Karwan Strikers – Atlas CupMr. Thakur

 

1st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-05.00pmECB – 2 matchesMr. Mahmood
05.30pm-08.30pmAtlas Vs Brothers Gas from – Gulf Cup 
09.30pm-12.30amAAA Cricket Friendly  

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rdth Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

9th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

8th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rdth Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

November 2018

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmMariners vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League AjmanMr. Furqan Hamid

 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.00pmUSA vs UAE – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
09.30pm-01.00amUSA vs UK – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed

 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amIGM CC vs Faisal XI – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amZurich vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pmMariners vs Redwood – – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pmEmpost Inter Company Tapeball EventMr. Haque Nawaz

 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pmR-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza

 

21st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amIGM vs Oragzai XI – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amElite CC vs Faisal XI – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

18th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amRedwood vs Dubai Stallion’s – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00amTNS vs IGM – Premier Cricket LeaguMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

17th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amWolfpack vs MCC – premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pmMariners vs Zurich – premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
06.30pm-09.30pmThumbey XI vs Lacasha CC – premier Cricket LeagueMr. Malik
10.00pm-01.30amMasters Club vs New Age CC – premier Cricket LeagueMr. Malik
06.30pm-09.30pmThumbey XI vs Lacasha CC – premier Cricket LeagueMr. Malik

 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pmBMTC Club Friendly matchMr. Minu Thomas
09.30pm-01.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shahs

 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pmR – Holding Friendly MatchMr. Hamid Hamza

 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amAtlas Foundation vs IGM – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amOragzai Xi vs Karwan Strikers – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amTNS vs IGM – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amDubai Stallion’s vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueFurqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30amDubai Stallion’s vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueFurqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00amMaster Club vs New Age CC – Premier Cricket LeagueFurqan Hamid

 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.30amASGC vs ASU – Friendly MatchMr. Tafseer

 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-02.30amMaster Legend vs Victoria CC – Friendly MatchMr. Mubashir

 

7th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pmEmirates Engineering Friendly MatchMr. Sabbu

 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pmSri Lankan Community Friendly matchMr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00am-11.00amRedwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-08.00pmZurich vs Dubai Stallion’s – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pmSri Lankan Community Friendly matchMr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-10.30pmWahab XI Internal friendly matchMr. Wahab

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pmSri Lankan Community Friendly matchMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmLacasa LLC. Friendly Match Mr. Malik

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.00pm-04.00pmHolland vs Sharjah – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
06.00pm-09.00pmUK vs Holland – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
10.00pm-01.00amUAE vs Sharjah – 1st Nooruddin International T-20Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed

 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pmECB Girls Team Practice Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-08.30pmInsurance Premier League 2018Mr. Muzzamil

 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pmDarul Ullum Students Match – Friendly Match 
09.00pm-12.00amPCC vs DCC – Friendly MatchMr.Qasim

 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match – Friendly Match 

 

21st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pmWolve vs Hunter Emirates – Friendly MatchMr. Waseem

 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pmPakhtoons vs Punjabi Legends – T-10 League Friendly MatchMr. Bakhtiyaar

 

19th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-08.30pmInsurance Premier League Mr. Muzzamil

 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30amOman vs Anib – Insurance Premier LeagueMr. Muzzamil
11.00am-02.00pmNGI vs Orient – Insurance Premier LeagueMr. Muzzamil
05.00pm-09.00pmGBFC Club Friendly Match tMr. Nooman

 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pmOMA Emirates vs SEWA CC – Thumbey Premier LeagueMr. Praveen

 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmGECO vs Thumbey – Thumbey Premier LeagueMr. Praveen

 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmSEWA vs Emirates NBD – Thumbey Premier LeagueMr. Praveen

 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmOMA Emirates vs Emirates NBD – Thumbey Premier LeagueMr. Praveen

 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amHolograme Cricket Club Friendly MatchMr. Hassan
08.00pm-11.00pmGECO CC vs Thumbey Group – Thumbey Premier LeagueMr. Praveen

 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amSEWA vs OMA Emirates – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen
05.00pm-09.00pmOasis Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pmThumbey XI vs GECO – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen
09.00pm-12.30amEmirates NBD vs Al Rostmani – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

7th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amZulekha vs Nova Health Care – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amOMA Emirates vs Emirates NBD – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amGECO CC vs Zulekha XI – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amGECO CC vs Zulekha XI – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

3rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.30amMSD Academy Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
09.00pm-01.30amNova Health Care vs Thumbey Group – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pmWolf vs Hawks – Friendly MatchMr. Kanwar
09.00pm-12.30amThumbay Premier T-20 LeaguMr. Praveen

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.00amThumbey vs Zulekha – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen
10.30am-01.00pmSEWA vs Emirates NBD – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen
04.00pm-07.00pmAl Rustmani vs Oma Emirates – Thumbey Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Praveen
09.00pm-01.00amNoor Al Ameen v/s Chemi Tech s – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amFriendly Match (KSL)Mr. Tausif

 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-12.30pmAjman Cricket Academy Friendly Match – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
12.30pm-04.00amAjman Academy vs MCC Academy Friendly Match – Atlas CupMr. Thakur

 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pmMGM CC vs TNS CC – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
09.00pm-12.30amSuper Vision LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-09.00pmEmpost Inter Company Tapeball EventMr. Haque Nawaz

 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Kaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

 

21st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amAries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amAries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

19th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30amMGM CC vs Karwan Strikers – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 
 

18th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amAjman CA MCC vs Emirates I Bank – Atlas Cup 
11.00am-05.30pmFriendly match (KSL) 
06.00pm-09.00pmShj. I Bank vs AAA XI 
09.00pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation vs TNS – Aries Cup 

 

17th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
09.30am-01.00pmSuper Vision League Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-11.00pmJaleel Cash & Carry Friendly Match Mr. Jaleel

 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.00pmGolden Star vs Brother Gas – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation vs IGM – MGM Champion LeagueMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMGM CC vs Challengers CC – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amRising Star vs Atlas Foundation – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMGM CC vs Karwan Strikers – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
01.00am-05.00pmECB League – BS Aangan CupMr. Hussain Shah
06.30pm-10.00pmAAA XI vs Emirates Islamic Bank – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.0amAce CC vs Daredevil CC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.00pmEmirates Advengers vs Ace XI – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Academy vs SIB – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30amMGM v/s Atlas Foundation – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amMaster Legend vs Victoria – Friendly MatchMr. Mubashir

 

7th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBrother Gas vs MGM CC – Atlas CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amUnited Strikers vs Karwan Strikers– Aries CupMr. Gaurav

 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amRising Star CC vs Challenges CC– Aries CupMr. Gaurav

 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amTNS CC vs MGM CC– Aries CupMr. Gaurav

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-02.00pmDesert Dashers vs Gulf International – BS Aangan CupMr. Moin
09.30pm-01.00amEmirates Advengers vs Ace XI – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav

 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
007.00pm-01.00amMPL T-10 One day EventMr. Moin

 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
007.00pm-01.00amMPL T-10 One day EventMr. Moin

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amSky Warriors vs Warriors – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amVeera Singhams vs KMCC – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amInfinity vs Lions – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amWels Gladiators vs XLNC’s – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC

 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amAB Cricketers vs Silver Star– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amDesert Gladiators vs Veterans CC– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amPatrol Cricket Club vs Indoor Intl– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018Unicorn CC

21st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

18th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amInfinity vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amLions vs XLNC’s – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amVeera Singhams vs Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30amWels Gladiators vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicorn CC

 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 Star XI vs AB Cricketers– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Silver Star vs Black Pegasus– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Matrix Cricket Club vs Rovers Cricket Club– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Yorkers Cricket Club vs Veterans CC– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Indoors Intl vs Desert Gladiators– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 SM Cricket Club vs Patrol Cricket Club– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC

 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 KMCC vs Warriors– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicron CC
 Lions vs Sky Warriors– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicron CC
 Veera Singhams vs Wels Gladiators– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicron CC
 XLNC’s vs Infinity– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11Unicron CC

 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 Matrix Cricket Club vs Black Pegasus – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Silver Star vs Star XI Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Rovers Cricket Club vs AB Cricketers – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Veterans CC vs Indoors Intl – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 Yorkers Cricket Club vs Patrol Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC
 SM Cricket Club vs Desert Gladiators – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018Unicorn CC

 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

 

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.00amKings XI vs KMCC CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.00amAB Cricketers vs Black Pegasus – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00amMatrix Cricket Club vs Silver Star – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00amRovers Cricket Club vs Star XI Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00amIndoors Intl vs Yorkers Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00amDesert Gladiators vs Patrol CC – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00amSM Cricket Club vs Veterans CC – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018Unicorn CC

 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 
 

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Sky Warriors vs Warriors – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Veera Singhams vs KMCC – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Infinity vs Lions – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Wels Gladiators vs XLNC’s – Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am AB Cricketers vs Silver Star– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Desert Gladiators vs Veterans CC– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Patrol Cricket Club vs Indoor Intl– Unicorn Premier League (Midday)-2018 Unicorn CC
21st Nov 2018
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
19th Nov 2018
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
18th Nov 2018
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
17th Nov 2018
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Infinity vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Lions vs XLNC’s – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Veera Singhams vs Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Wels Gladiators vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicorn CC
 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
Star XI vs AB Cricketers– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Silver Star vs Black Pegasus– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Matrix Cricket Club vs Rovers Cricket Club– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Yorkers Cricket Club vs Veterans CC– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Indoors Intl vs Desert Gladiators– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
SM Cricket Club vs Patrol Cricket Club– Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
KMCC vs Warriors– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicron CC
Lions vs Sky Warriors– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicron CC
Veera Singhams vs Wels Gladiators– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicron CC
XLNC’s vs Infinity– Unicorn Saturday League Season 11 Unicron CC
 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
Matrix Cricket Club vs Black Pegasus – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Silver Star vs Star XI Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Rovers Cricket Club vs AB Cricketers – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Veterans CC vs Indoors Intl – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
Yorkers Cricket Club vs Patrol Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
SM Cricket Club vs Desert Gladiators – Unicorn Premier League-Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.00am Kings XI vs KMCC CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10 Unicorn CC
 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.00am AB Cricketers vs Black Pegasus – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matrix Cricket Club vs Silver Star – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Rovers Cricket Club vs Star XI Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Indoors Intl vs Yorkers Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Desert Gladiators vs Patrol CC – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am SM Cricket Club vs Veterans CC – Unicorn Premier League- Midday-2018 Unicorn CC
 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

October 2018

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amIGM CC v/s NAY CC – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.00pmUK U-17 vs YTCA U-17 – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
10.00am-01.30pmUK U-16 vs YTCA U-16 – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amStrikers vs NAY CC – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amChemi Tech vs IGM CC – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.00pmJaleel cash & carry internal matchMr. Binoy
09.30pm-01.00amKashmiri community friendly match – Mr. Nasir KhanMr. Binoy

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00amDubai Stallions vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
11.30am-03.30pmMariners vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-08.00pmZurich vs Redwood – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.00pmJaleel cash & carry internal matchMr. Binoy
09.30pm-01.00amKashmiri community friendly match – Mr. Nasir KhanMr. Binoy

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmChemi Tech CC vs Oragzai XI – Royal Premier LeagueMr. Zubair

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amZurich vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30amRedwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30amDubai Stallions vs Mariners – Premier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAnib CC v/s Orgazai XI – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amChemi Tech vs Elite CC – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib CC vs Noor Al Yamen – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Karwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Chemi Tech CC vs Noor Al Yameen – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amStallion’s vs Zurich – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Furqan Hamid

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amOragzai XI vs Elite CC – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

09th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amChemi Tech vs ANIB CC – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKarwan Strikers vs Oragzai XI – Royal Premier League UAEMr. Zubair

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amGMC Academy Friendly Match Mr.Tariq

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-11.30amKarachians vs Pakhtoon – T10 Global TalT10 League
01.30pm-03.00pmMaratha Arabians vs Bengal Tigers – T10 Global TalT10 League
03.00pm-04.30pmPunjabi Legends vs Northern Warriors – T10 Global TalT10 League
05.00pm-06.30pmBengal Tigers vs Northern Warriors – T10 Global TalT10 League
06.30pm-08.00pmMaratha Arabians vs Punjabi Legends – T10 Global TalT10 League
08.00pm-09.30pmRajputs vs Kerala Kings – T10 Global TalT10 League

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pmKerala Kings vs Karachians – T10 Global TalT10 League
10.00pm-11.30pmNorthern Warriors vs Maratha Arabians – T10 Global TalT10 League

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pmKerala Kings vs Pakhtoon – T10 Global TalT10 League
10.00pm-11.30pmRajputs vs Pakhtoon – T10 Global TalT10 League

02nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pmKarachians vs Rajputs – T10 Global TalT10 League
10.00pm-11.30pmBengal Tiger’s vs Punjabi Legends – T10 Global TalT10 League

301st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amWells Gladiators vs Chemi Tech – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAnib vs Chemi Tech – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amGladiators vs Chemi Tech – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAnib vs Karwan Strikers – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.30amOman Insurance Friendly Match Mr. Hassan Sood
05.00pm-08.30pmThumbay Group Friendly MatchMr. Praveen
09.30pm-01.00amChemiTech vs Noor Al YameenMr. Sohail

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pmChaturvedi community Friendly MatchMr. Manoj Chaturvedi
08.00pm-12.00amSri Lankan Community friendly match Mr. Rizzak

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmFly Emirates vs Nay CC – Emarati CupMr. Sohail

24th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amFly Emirates vs Nay CC – Emarati CupMr. Sohail

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmChemitech CC vs Karwan Strikers – Emarati CupMr. Sohail

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmNoor Al Yamen vs Wels Gladiators – Emarati CupMr. Sohail

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amFly Emirates vs Wells Gladiators strong> – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amWels Gladiators vs Fly Emirates – Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAnib CC vs Wells Gladiators – Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-02.00amIGM CC vs Nay CC – Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amKarwan Strikers vs Fly Emirates – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAnib CC vs Noor Al Yamen – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAnib CC vs Fly Emirates – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.30amNew Edge Team Friendly MatchMr. Saqlain
08.00pm-11.30pmFamily Friendly MatchMr. Jaleel

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.00amIGM v/s Wells Gladiators – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pm Chemi Tech vs Fly Emirates – Emirati CupMr. Sohail

09th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm IPTV Victoties vs Simts Consultant – Friendly MatchMr. Usman

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amMSD Cricket Academy Friendy MatchMr. Mehmood

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-11.00pmEdge Cricket Club Friendly MatchMr. Saqlain

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amLatif Cricket Club Friendly MatchMr. Latif

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pmKandhar Knight Friendly MatchMr. Muzzamil

02nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

01st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.30pmGM Cricket Academy Friendly MatchMr. Tariq

31st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation vs MGM CC – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amRising Star vs MGM CC – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amUnited Strikers vs MGM CC – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-05pmECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
07.00pm-02.00amMPL T-10 One day Event – BS Aangan CupMr. Moin

 

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amGulf International vs MCC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
09.30am-12.30pmEmirates Advengers vs Daredevil CC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pmFUCC vs Desert dashers – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav

 

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amMPL T-10 One day EventMr. Moin

 

24th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-06.30pmUniversity Premier LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-02.00amMPL T-10 One day EventMr. Moin

 

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation vs MGM CC – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amUnited Strikers vs TNS – Aries CupMr. Gaurav Uppal

 

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am ECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah
07.00pm-02.00amMPL T-10 One day EventMr. Moin

 

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amGulf International vs FUCC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
09.00am-12.30pmEmirates Advengers vs ACE CC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pmDaredevil CC v/s XI CC – BS Aangan CupMr. Gaurav

 

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-02.00pmLal Chowk Leopards v/s Kashmir Thunders – Dubai Automn T-20 BlastMr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-11pmMSD Academy Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood

 

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmSkyline vs Wollogong – University Premier LeagueShahzad Altaf

 

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmSkyline vs Bitspilani – University Premier LeagueShahzad Altaf

 

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmUniversity Premier LeagueShahzad Altaf

 

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah

 

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.00-06.00pmAmir XI Friendly matchMr. Amir
10.30am-02.00pmNew BS LeagueMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.30pmDubai Autumn T-20 BlastMr. Ajiaz Bakshi

 

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-02.00pmDubai Automn T-20 BlastMr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmUniversity Premier LeagueShahzad Altaf
02.30pm-05.30pmAtlas Foundation vs Noor Al Yaman – Friendly MatchMr. Murtaza Abbas

 

09th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amKarwan Strikers vs TNSMr. Gaurav

 

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.00pm-06.00pmVictoria Academy vs MSD Academy – Friendly matchMr. Mehmood

 

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-02.00amDubai Automn T-20 Blast Mr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-02.00pmDubai Automn T-20 Blast Mr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amPheonix Cricket Club Friendly MatchMr.Johanson

 

02nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League NewMr. Gaurav

 

01st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00-12.00amBS League NewMr. Gaurav

31st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors vs Smashers – Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Lions CC – Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Infinity CC – Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKings XI vs Wels GladiatorsC – Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amYoung Stars Cricket vs Club Everest Cricketers – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amArabian Risng Stars vs Armaf Sterling – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amIndoors International vs Royal Cricket Club – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic Cricket Club vs Subcon Cricket Club – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amUnited Legends vs Eleven Eagles – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Mangalore Cricket Club – Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-06.00pmGMS CC vs Guruvayoor CC – Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-06.00pmShaheen XI vs Silver Star – Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Smashers USL Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs Lions CC USL Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amNeo Gene Global vs Kings XI CC USL Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity Cricket Club vs Sky Warriors USL Season 10Unicorn CC

 

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amUnited Legends vs KMCC – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSubcon Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic Cricket Club vs Arabian Risng Stars – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amEleven Eagles vs Club Everest Cricketers – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMangalore Cricket Club vs Young Stars Cricket – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amArmaf Sterling vs Indoors International – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC

 

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

 

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amSmashers Cricket Club vs Infinity Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 2Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Wels Gladiators – Unicorn Saturday League Season 2Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors vs Lions Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 2Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKings XI vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amMangalore Cricket Club vs United Legends – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amYoung Stars Cricket Club vs Eleven Eagles – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amClub Everest Cricketers vs KMCC – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSubcon Cricket Club vs Armaf Sterling – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSubcon Cricket Club vs Arabian Risng Stars – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmMananakku vs Kings XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmShaheen XI vs Kerala Blasters – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmGurvayoor vs Thiruvalluvan – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmDuck XI vs Asian Blasters – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmShaheen XI vs Rising Colts – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmGuruvayoor vs United CC – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

September 2018

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amPremier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amDubai Autumn T-20 Blast 2018Mr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amPheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Shahzad Altaf

 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmPremier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmPremier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

 

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amDubai Autumn T-20 Blast 2018Mr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pmIndia Pakistan Wheelchair T-20 – Friendship CupMrs. Arpana

 

17 Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5.30pm-09.30pmIndia Pakistan Wheelchair T-20 – Friendship CupMrs. Arpana

 

16 Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amPremier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amPremier Cricket LeagueMr. Furqan Hamid

 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30amPheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

9th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

8th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amSquareyard Club Friendly Match Mr. Thakur

 

6th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30amPheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr.Shahzad Altaf

 

5th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.30amTitan Cricket Club Friendly MatchMr. Adnan Ul Mulk

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amPremier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-04.00pmUAE U-19 Practice Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amGergash Internal Friendly Match Mr. Ali Syed

 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amGems Club v/s Dubai Stallions Blue – Friendly MatchMr. Haris

 

06th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

04th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

03rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League NewMr. Gaurav

 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00pmECB LeagueMr. Hussain Shah

 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-11.30pmChurch Community Friendly Match Mr. Thakur

 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amDubai Automn T-20 blastMr. Aijaz Bakshi

 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation v/s Challanges CCMr. Gaurav

 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amTNS CC vs Brothers Gas – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

24th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amKarwan Strikers vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.00pm-06.00pmVictoria Academy vs ICC Academy – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
09.00pm-01.00amMSD Academy vs Desert Cubs – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood

 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.30amAce CC vs MCC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
10.30am-02.00pmHuricanes CC vs Northern Worriors – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.30pmAce CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.30pmDubai Autumn T-20 Blast 2018Mr. Aijaz Bakshi

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmIndia Pakistan Wheelchair T-20– Friendship CupMrs Arpana
10.00pm-01.30amKPCC vs MCC– Friendship CupMr. Vishal

 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amChallanges vs Karwan Strikers – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

17th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amKPCC vs TNS CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

16th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amSri Lankan Community Friendly Match Mr. Mehmood
04.00pm-08.00pmU-15 YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amGulf International vs Northern worriors – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
10.00am-01.30amHuricanes CC vs Desert Falcon – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.30pmAce CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKPCC vs MCC – Friendely MatchMr. Vishal

 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amBrother Gas vs KPCC BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amChallanges vs MGM – Bs Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation vs Karwan Strikers – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

09th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amTNS vs Faisal XI – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

08th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amYTCA U-14 – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00amMGM vs MCC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

07th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amGulf International vs Hurricanes CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
03.00pm-06.00pm Norden Worriors vs Desert Falcon – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
09.30.00pm-01.00am Ace CC v/s Desert Dashers – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

06th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 KPCC vs KSL – Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

 

05th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

04th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am/td>MSD Academy U-15 – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

04th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors vs Kings XI – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity Cricket Club vs Wels Gladiators – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Neogene Global – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amLions Cricket Club vs Smashers Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmAsian Blasters vs Silver Star – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmGMS vs United CC – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmDuck XI vs Rising Colts – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmThiruvalluvan vs Mananakku – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmKingsl XI vs Shaheen XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmKerala Blasters vs Guruvayoor – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmYoung Stars Cricket Club vs KMCC – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmUnited Legends vs Club Everest Cricketers – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmEleven Eagles vs Mangalore Cricket Club – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmArmaf Sterling vs Majestic Cricket Club – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmIndoors International vs Subcon Cricket Club – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmRoyal Cricket Club vs Arabian Risng Stars – Unicorn Friday Morning CupUnicorn CC

 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amKings XI vs Lions Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Smashers Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity Cricket Club vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmThiruvalluvan vs Shaheen XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmKerala Balasters vs Kings XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmMananakku vs Guruvayoor – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmRising Colts vs United CC – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmAsian Blasters vs GMS – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmSilver Star vs Duck XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Wels Gladiators – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors vs Neogene Global – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity Cricket Club vs Lions Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSmashers Cricket Club vs Kings XI – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmAsian Blasters vs United CC – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmSilver Star vs Rising Colts – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmDuck XI vs GMS – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmGuruvayoor vs Kings XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmKerala Blasters vs Thiruvalluvan – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmShaheen XI vs Mananakku – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.00amKMCC vs Sky Warriors/strong> – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs Smashers Cricket Clubs – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Lions Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.00amKings XI vs Infinity Cricket Club – Unicorn Saturday League Season 10Unicorn CC

 

07th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pmGuruvayoor CC vs Shaheen XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmThiruvalluvan vs Kings XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmMananakku vs Kerala Blasters – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmGMS vs Silver Star – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmUnited CC vs Duck XI – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pmRising Colts vs Asian Blasters – Unicorn Summer League Season 2Unicorn CC

 

06th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

04th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

03rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs Kings XI – Unicorn Saturday League Season 9Unicorn CC

August 2018

31st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmAatel Company Internal MatchMr. Arshad

 

20th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amDubai Stallions Green vs Dubai Stallions Blue – Friendly MatchMr. Haris

 

30th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

29th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

28th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

27th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

26th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

25th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

23rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

22nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

21st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

20th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

19th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No match 

 

17th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amDefender CC vs Karwan StrikersAzadi T – 20 cup 2018 FinalMr. Sohail

 

16th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmKarwan Strikers vs Maxcare CC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018 Semi Final 1Mr. Sohai
11.30pm-03.00amAtlas Foundation vs Defenders CC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018 Semi Final 2Mr. Sohail

 

15th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amDefender CC vs New Age CC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail

 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8.30pm-11.30pmKarwan Strikers vs Defender CC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.30amMaxcare Cricket Club vs MCC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail

 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8.30pm-11.30pmKarwan Strikers vs IGC CC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.30amAtlas Foundation vs MCC – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail

 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9.30pm-1.30amMGM CC vs Atlas Foundation – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amNew Age Kings Cricket Club v/s Karwan Strikers – Azadi T – 20 cup 2018Mr. Sohail

 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation v/s Rising Star – UPL B DivisionUnicorn CC

 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-12.30amRoyal Challengers vs Dare Devils – Friendly MatchMr. Manendra

 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.00pmDefender CC vs IGC CC – Azadi T20 CupMr. Sohail
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community friendly match Mr. Toshif

 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amMGM CC vs MCC – Azadi T20 CupMr. Sohail

 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amAce CC vs Hurricanes CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.30pmChallanges CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
09.30pm-01.00amAtlas Foundation vs Rising Star – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

30th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-09.30pmVictoria Madina U-15 vs Delhi Daredevils – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
10.00pm-01.30amKPCC vs KSL – Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

 

29th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amRGulf International vs Victorian Lions – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

28th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amRising Star vs Atlas Foundation – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

27th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC vs Challanges CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

26th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amGulf International vs Victorian Lions – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

25th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amYTCA U-17 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30amHuricanes CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.30amGulf International vs Atlas Foundation – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
03.00pm-06.00pmAce CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.30pmVictorian Lion vs Rising Star – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
09.30pm-01.30amChallanges CC vs Hurricanes CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-07.00pmYoung Champion vs YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

23rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-07.00pmYoung Champion vs YTCA/strong> – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

22nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amChallangers CC vs MGM CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmAtlas Foundation vs Victorian Lions – BS Double Premier LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

21st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmAstel Company Internal MatchMr. Arshad

 

20th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amHuricanes vs Ace CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

19th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30amGulf International vs Rising Star – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pmAtlas Foundation v/s Ace CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav
09.30pm-01.30amMGM CC v/s Challanges CCr – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

17th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amGulf International vs Huricanes CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmVictorian Lions vs Challanges CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav
09.30pm-01.30amMGM CC vs Rising Star – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

16th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKPCC vs MCC – Friendly MatchMr.Thakur

 

15th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-07.30pmYTCA U-15 Friendly MatchMr.Shahzad Altaf

 

14th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amDare Devil CC vs Challengers CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

13th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00amVictorian Lions vs MGM Cricket Club – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

12th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amHuricanes CC vs Altas Foundation – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amGulf International vs Ace CC – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amAce CC vs Hurricanes – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmVictorian Lions vs Rising Star – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav
09.00pm-12.00amMGM vs Challengers – BS Double Premier LeagueMr.Gaurav

 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amKPCC Community Friendly MatchMr.Vishal

 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30.00amFCT CC vs Lord Union CC – Friendly MatchMr. Farhat

 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30.00amAtlas Foundation vs Rising Star – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amRoyal Challengers v/s Dare Devils – Friendly MatchMr. Manendra

 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amSri Lankan Community friendly matchSemon
06.00pm-09.30pmAce XI vs Desert Dashers CC – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
10.00pm-01.30amAtlas Foundation vs Gulf International
– BS Cricket League
Mr. Gaurav

 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amKPCC Community friendly match Mr. Vishal

 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation vs Rising Star – UPL B division FinalUnicorn CC

31st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

30th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

13th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amKings XI vs SmashersUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs InfinityUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSixers vs Wels GladiatorsUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors vs MCCUnicorn CC

 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.30amKINGS XI vs KMCC – UNICORN SATURDAY LEAGUE SEASON 9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.30amSMASHERS vs SKY WARRIORS – UNICORN SATURDAY LEAGUE SEASON 9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.30amSIXERS vs MCC – UNICORN SATURDAY LEAGUE SEASON 9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.30amWELS GLADIATORS VS INFINITY – UNICORN SATURDAY LEAGUE SEASON 9Unicorn CC

 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

July 2018

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

24th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

22st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

16th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.00am Alubond Tiger v/s Imran Nazir & Team – Friendly MatchMr. Zulfikar

 

13th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-07.30pmAjman Stallions vs Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Star Cup 2018Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 02.30amDubai Stallions friendly match – Friendly MatchMr. Haris

 

12th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.30pmAjman Blitz vs Ajman Falcon – Ajman Rising Star Cup 2018Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.30amAlubond Tiger vs Pakistan team – Friendly MatchMr. Zulfi

 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

10th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Stallions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

9th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Lions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Spartans – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Spartans – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

7th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pmAjman Stallions VS Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

5th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pmAjman Stallions VS Ajman Lions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

4th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pmAjman Nawabs VS Ajman Falcons – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

3rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pm Ronins Challengers vs Rising Star – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community friendly match Mr. Toshif

 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00am Dubai Stallions vs Renegade CC – Friendly MatchMr. Harris

 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

24th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm SEWA CC A vs SEWA CC B – Friendly MatchMr. Muzzamil

 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

22nd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pm Ronins Blue vs MGM Sharjah – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community friendly match Mr. Toshif

 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Kashmiri Community friendly matchMr. Zubair

 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm Sewa CC A vs Sewa CC B – Friendly MatchMr. Muzzamil

 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

16th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.30pm Ronins Blue vs Amigos CC – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC
11.30pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community friendly matchMr. Zubair

 

12th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.00am MGM CC vs Javed CC – Friendly MatchMr. Jaleel

 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No MatchUnicorn CC

 

10th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Lions VS Ajman Falcons Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Mr. Shahzad

 

9th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.00am Ajman Lions VS Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

7th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.30pmAtlas Foundation VS Amigos CC – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC
10.00pm-12.30amKashmiri Community – Friendly MatchUnicorn CC

 

5th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.30pmAjman Spartans VS Ajman Falcons – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf
10.30pm-02.00amMGM CC VS Javeed CC – Friendly MatchShahzad Altaf

 

4th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.00amAjman Spartans VS Ajman Lions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 

3rd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Kottayam Blasters v/s Rising Star – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am/td> Atlas Foundation vs Ronins Blue Raiders – UPL B divisonUnicorn CC

 
 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm The battleface Academy vs Victoria Madina – Friendly MatchShahzad Altaf
9.30pm-01.30am KPCC vs Amigos XI – UPL B divionUnicron CC

 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-10.00am Ace XI v/s killer XI – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
02.30pm-06.00pm Sri Lankan Community friendly matchMr. Semon
06.00pm-09.00pm Desert Dashers v/s Zurich Blue – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
09.30pm-01.00am Atlas Foundation v/s Gulf International – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm CSE academy vs Moin khan cricket academy – Friendly MatchMr. Harris
09.00pm-12.30am Ronins Challangers v/s Rising Star – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Ronins Blue vs Atlas Foundation – UPL B DivisionUnicorn CC

 

24th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Kottayam Blasters vs Amigos CC – UPL B DivisionUnicorn CC

 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Moin Khan Cricket Academy vs Victoria Academy – Friendly MatchUnicorn CC

 

22nd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm The battleface Academy vs Young Champions – Friendly MatchShahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am Atlas Foundation vs Ronins Blues – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am KPCC vs Ronins Challalengers – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.30pm Desert Dashers vs Dynamite CC – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
09.30pm-01.00am Atlas Foundation vs Zurich Blues – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.00am KPCC friendly matchMr. Vishal

 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MGM CC vs Atlas Foundation – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Kottayam Blasters vs Rising Star – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

16th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am KPCC vs Ronins Blue – UPL B divsionUnicorn CC

 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Koyatam Blasters v/s Ronins Challengers – UPL B DivisionUnicorn CC

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.30am Ace CC vs Zurich Blue – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
06.00pm-09.30pm Atlas Foundation vs MCC XI – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav
-09.30pm-01.00am Dynamite CC v/s Killer XI – BS Cricket LeagueMr. Gaurav

 

12th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-10.00pm Ajman Spartans vs Ajman Stallions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-03.00am KPCC friendly match Mr. Vishal

 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pm Rising Star vs MGM Sharjah – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

 

10th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-10.00pm Spartans v/s Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shazad Altaf

 

9th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am MGM Sharjah Vs Kottayam Blasters – UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pm Ajman Falcons VS Ajman Stallions – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf
10.00pm-12.30am KPCC VS Rising Star – Unilog Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

 

7th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amRonins Challengers VS MGM Sharjah – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicor CC

 

6th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00amDesert Dashers VS Killer XI – BS Cricket LeagueGaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmDynamite CC VS Gulf International – BS Cricket LeagueGaurav
09.00pm-01.00amMCC VS Ace CC – BS Cricket LeagueGaurav

 

5th July 2018

5th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amDaredevil CC VS Aries CC – Friendly matchShahzad Altaf
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Nawabs VS Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 
4th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amDaredevil CC VS Aries CC – Friendly match Shahzad Altaf
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Nawabs VS Ajman Blitz – Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018Shahzad Altaf

 
3rd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amRonins Blue VS Ronins Challengers – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

 
2nd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAmigos VS Rising Star – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

 
1st July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amKPCC VS Defender CC – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

 

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amMGM Sharjah VS Amigos CC – Unicorn Premier LeagueUnicorn CC

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

22st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16TH July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

12th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

10th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

9th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

7th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

5th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

4th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs MCC – Unicorn Saturday LeagueUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Infinity CC vs Smashers CC – Unicorn Saturday LeagueUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKings XI vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday LeagueUnicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am KMCC vs Sixers – Unicorn Saturday LeagueUnicorn CC

 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

24th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

22st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match  

 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am KMCC vs MCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Team Sixers vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Kings XI vs Infinity CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Wels Gladiators vs Smashers – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC

 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Sixers – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Wels Gladiators vs Kings XI – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Smashers vs MCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Sky Warriors vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-9Unicorn CC

 

13th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

12th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

10th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

9th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

7th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amSixers VS Kings XI – Unicorn Saturday Leage-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSky Warriors VS Wels Gladiators – Unicorn Saturday Leage-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC VS Smashers – Unicorn Saturday Leage-9Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity VS MCC – Unicorn Saturday Leage-9Unicorn CC

 

6th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

5th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

4th July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st July 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

June 2018

30th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

29th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 2:30 amFriendly Match – Kashmiri CommunityMr. Obaid

 

28th Jun 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 9:00 pmFriendly Match – CSE Cricket AcadamyMr. Obaid
9:30 pm to 1:00 amPlatinum Club v/s Alliance Cricket ClubMr. Baiju

 

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

25th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amFriendly Match/ Platinum Club

 

24th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

23rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

22nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amFriendly Match – Kashmiri CommunityMr. Zubair Shah

 

21st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

20th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

19th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 amRamadan T20 League [SEMIFINAL 2] – Phoenix Medicine vs MIR CCMr. Baiju
8:00 pm to 11:30 amRamadan T20 League [FINAL] – Phoenix Medicine vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju

 

12th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmRamadan T20 Semifinal 1Alubond Tigers VS Atlas

 

11th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00Ramadan T-20 LeagueMultiplex VS A tlas

 

10th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

9th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – MIR CC vs Phoenix MedicineMr. Baiju

 

8th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – MIR CC vs Multiplex Int’lMr. Baiju

 

7th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan Corporate League – OMA CC vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – Dubai Stallion’s InternalMr. Harris

 

6th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRamadan T20 League – Mir CC vs Alubond TigerMr. Baiju

 

5th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Multiplex Int’l vs Alubond TigerMr. Baiju

 

4th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Phoenix Medicine vs Alubond TigerMr. Baiju

 

3rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Pheonix Medicine vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju

 

1st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

30th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

29th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 1:30 amFriendly Match – Dubai StallionMr. Haris

 

28th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 2:30 amFriendly Match – Azmarai CC vs Javed XIMr. Aamir

 

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

25th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

24th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 om to 12:30 amRSM Oval Cup [FINAL] – Karvan Strikers vs Defender CCMr. Aamir

 

23rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

22nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
-9:00 pm to 12:30 amFriendly Match – Dubai StallionsMr. Haris

 

21st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 11:30 pmRSM Oval Cup [SEMIFINAL 1]Mr. Aamir
11:30 am to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup [SEMIFINAL 2] – UAE Kings XI vs Defender CCMr. Aamir

 

20th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRSM Oval Cup – MCC vs Karwan Strikers CCMr. Aamir

 

19th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

18th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRamadan Corporate League [FINAL] – Masters CC vs SEWA CCMr. Aamir

 

12th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAjman Ramadan Corporate League Semifinal 1 – MCC VS HFZA CCMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Ajman Ramadan Corporate League Semifinal 2 – Sewa CC VS SHJ CO-OPMr. Aamir

 

10th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAjman Ramadan Corporate League – HFZA CC vs Dubai AirportsMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup – MCC vs Defender CCMr. Aamir

 

9th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRSM Oval Cup – UAE Kings vs Defender CCMr. Aamir
 RSM Oval Cup – MCC XI vs Emirates Global CCMr. Aamir

 

8th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAjman Ramadan Corporate League – HFZA CC vs Sharjah Co-OpMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup – Karwan Strikers CC vs Friends CCMr. Aamir

 

7th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan Corporate League – Masters CC vs Park & ShopsMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM League – Friends CC vs Defender CCMr. Aamir

 

6th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAjman Ramadan Corporate League – SEWA CC vs Dubai AirportMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup – UAE Kings vs Emirates Global CCMr. Aamir

 

5th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Multiplex Int’l vs Alubond TigerMr. Baiju

 

5th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAjman Ramadan Corporate League – HFZA CC vs Park & ShopMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup – UAE Kings vs Karwan Strikers CCMr. Aamir

 

4th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAjman Ramadan Corporate League – SEWA CC vs SHJ Co-OpMr. Aamir
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRSM Oval Cup – Friends CC vs Emirates Global CCMr. Aamir

 

3rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAjman Ramadan Corporate League – HFZA CC vs SEWA CCMr. Aamir

 

2nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAjman Ramadan Corporate Cup – Park & Shop vs Sharjah Co-OpMr. Aamir

 

1st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate Cup – SEWA CC vs Masters CCMr. Aamir

30th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30amMSD Academy /Friendly MatchMehmood
03.00pm-06.00pmVictoria Academy /Friendly MatchMehmood
09.00pm-12.00amAtlas Foundation VS Ronins Challengers / UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

29th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amGulf INTL VS Killer XI /BS LeagueGaurav l
06.00pm-09.00pmMCC VS Zurich Blue /BS LeagueGaurav l
09.30pm-12.30amAtlas Foundation VS Ace CC / BS LeagueGaurav

 

28th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pmYoung Champion Academy /Friendly MatchGeorge
11.00pm-02.00amKPCC /Friendly MatchVishal

 

27th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amRonins Blue VS Defender CC /UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

26th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAtlas VS Rising Star /UPL B divisionUnicorn CC

 

25th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amMGM VS KPCC /UPL B divisionUnicorn CCr

 

24th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amMGM VS MCC /Friendly MatchThakur

 

23rd June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pmMSD Academy /Friendly MatchMehmood
09.00pm-12.00amRonins Challengers VS Amigos / UPLUnicorn CC

 

22 June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00amGulf INTL VS Desert Dashers /BS LeagueGaurav
06.00pm-09.00pmRising Star VS Ronins Blue / UPLUnicorn CC
09.30pm-12.00amKashmiri Community /Friendly MatchToshif

 

21 June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmAtlas Foundation VS MGM /Friendly MatchThakur
11.30pm-02.00amKPCC VS Ajmari CC /Friendly MatchVishal

 

17th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmAries VS Ronins Challengers /Friendly MatchThakur

 

16th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-12.00pmMCC VS MSD Academy /Friendly MatchMehmood

 

9th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmMetal Plast VS Atlas /Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

8th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm/Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

7th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmTitans VS Ronins Challengers /Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

6th June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmAtlas Foundation VS MCC /Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

3rd June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmAtlas Foundation VS KPCC /Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

2nd June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmRising Star VS Avengers /Aries Ramadan CupThakur

 

1st June-18

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas Foundation VS Ronins Challengers-Aries Ramadan Cup

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

28th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th Jun 2018

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

22nd Jun 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 [SEMIFINAL 1] – Patrol CC vs Asian BlastersUCC
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Blenders CC vs ASN XIUCC

 

15th Jun 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Young Stars vs Golden TowerUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Medcare vs SMCCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Aries vs Royal CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – ASN XI vs Patrol CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Asian Blasters vs Blenders CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Black Pegasus vs KnightsUCC

 

8th Jun 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Black Pegasus vs ASN XIUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Medcare vs KnightsUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Golden Towers vs Blenders CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Youngstars vs Royal CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – SMCC vs Patrol CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Asian Blasters vs AriesUCC

 

1st Jun 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Patrol CC vs Knights XIUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Aries CC vs YoungstarsUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Black Pegasus vs MedcareUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Golden Tower vs Asian BlastersUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Blenders CC vs Royal CCUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – SMCC vs ASN XIUCC

May 2018

31st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan Corporate League – Atlas Foundation vs ConmixMr. Baiju
8:30 pm to 12:00 amMCC vs Dubai Stallion’sMr. Harris

 

30th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate League – Sharjah Cement vs ConmixMr. Baiju

 

29th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

28th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate League – EIB vs ConmixMr. Baiju

 

27th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Mir CC vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju

 

25th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

24th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan Corporate League – FA Transport vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Friendly Match – MCC vs Dubai StallionsMr. Harris

 

23rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

22nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

21st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan T20 League – Alubond Tiger vs Atlas FoundationMr. Baiju

 

20th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

19th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:30 pm to 3:00 amRamadan Corporate League – FA Transport vs Sharjah Ciment FactoryMr. Baiju

 

18th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmRamadan Corporate League – Atlas Foundation vs OMA XIMr. Baiju

 

17th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

12th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 11:00 pmHSBC Bank vs Gergash EnterprisesMr. Naveed
10:00 pm to 1:30 amAll School Stars vs Biscoe XIMr. Zubair Shah

 

11th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pmWolfpack CC vs HSBC BankMr. Furqan
10:00 pm to 1:30 amAll School Stars vs Biscoe XIMr. Zubair Shah

 

10th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 amFriendly Match – Burnhall Club vs Lal BazzarMr. Zubair Shah

 

9th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

7th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

5th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

4th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 amFriendly Match – MCC Red vs MCC BlueMr. Jawaad
5:00 pm to 8:30 pmFriendly Match – Kashmir CommitteeMr. Zubair Shah
11:00 pm to 2:30 amFriendly Match – Dubai Stallions vs Gergash EnterprizesMr. Harris

 

3rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pmFalcon CC vs Dare DevilsMr. Jawaad
10:00 pm to 1:30 amFriendly Match  Burnhall School vs Kashmiri CommunityMr. Zubair Shah

 

2nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 am to 1:00 pmAjman University SchoolMr. Mustahsan Mir

31st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 2:30 amCockett Marine vs Raf OilMr. Thakur

30th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

29th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

28th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

27th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

26th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

25th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 amFriendly Match – Emaar A vs Emaar BMr. Aamir

24th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

23rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRamadan Corporate T20 Cup – Dubai Airports vs Shj Co-OpMr. Aamir

22nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamdan Corporate T20 Cup – HFZA CC vs Masters CCMr. Aamir

21st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamdan Corporate T20 Cup – Masters CC vs Shj Co-OpMr. Aamir

20th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate League – Masters CC vs Sharjah Co-OpMr. Aamir

19th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate League – Sewa CC vs Parks & ShopMr. Aamir

18th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amRamadan Corporate League – Masters CC vs Dubai AirportsMr. Aamir

17th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmArries Ramadan Cup – Rising Star vs Kings XIMr. Thakur
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

16th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

15th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

14th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

13th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

12th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

11th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 11:00 pmMCC – Blue vs RedMr. Jawaad

10th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

9th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

8th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

7th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

6th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

5th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

3rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

2nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

1st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

31st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAries Ramadan Cup – Titan Club vs Avengers CCMr. Thakur
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCC vs MCCMr. Vishal

 

30th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 anRamadan Corporate League – Sharjah Cement vs ConmixMr. Baiju

 

29th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

28th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

27th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

26th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAries Ramadan Cup – Rinins Challengers vs KPCCMr. Thakur

 

25th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 1:00 pmFriendly Match – MSD AcademyMr. Mehmood
8:30 pm to 11:30 pmAries Ramadan Cup – Metalplast vs Ronins ChallengersMr. Thakur
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – Kashmiri CommunityMr. Toshif

 

24th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmAries Ramadan Cup – MCC vs avengersMr. Thakur
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

23rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAries Ramadan Cup – MCC vs Titan ClubMr. Thakur

 

22nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

21st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAries Ramadan Cup – Rising Star vs MCCMr. Thakur

 

20th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amAries Ramadan Cup – Metalplast vs KPCCMr. Thakur

 

19th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:00 pmFriendly Match – MSD U/15Mr. Mehmood
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmArries Ramadan Cup – Metalplast vs Atlas FoundationMr. Thakur

 

18th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 amFriendly Match – MSD Cricket AcademyMr. Mehmood
8:30 pm to 12:00 amFriendly Match – MSD Cricket Academy vs MCC AcademyMr. Thakur

 

17th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmArries Ramadan Cup – Rising Star vs Kings XIMr. Thakur
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

16th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

12th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 amFriendly Match – MSDMr. Mehmood
7:00 amFriendly Match – MSDMr. Mehmood
9:00 pmBS League [FINALS] – Gulf Int’l vs AtlasMr. Gaurav

 

11th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 amJaved CC vs Khuram XIMr. Jawed
5:00 pmBS League – Star Rangers vs AtlasMr. Gaurav
9:00 pmBS League – Ace XI vs Gulf Int’lMr. Gaurav

 

10th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 pm to 1:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Zubair Shah

 

9th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

7th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

5th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 am to 11:30 pmMSD – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
12:00 pm to 4:00 pmMSD – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood

 

4th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 amBS New League – Star Rangers vs Dare DevilMr. Gaurav
3:00 pm to 7:00 pmBS New League – MCC vs Gulf InternationalMr. Gaurav
9:00 pm to 12:30 amBS New League – Atlas vs ACE CCMr. Gaurav

 

3rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 pm to 1:30 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

2nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

1st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

11th May 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
7:00 amSummer Cup Ajman Lions vs Desert EaglesZorah 8
7:00 amWinter Cup [Final] Royal vs WelkinsZohrah 9
2:00 pmMulk Cup [Final] Karwan Strikers vs WelkinsZohrah 9

 

4th May 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
7:00 amSummer Cup Arqam vs MaklaiZorah 7
7:00 amSummer Cup Desert Eagles vs WelkinsZohrah 8
2:30 pmSummer Cup Ajman Lions vs ATC GrindersZohrah 8
7:00 amMulk Cup Royal vs S.F. UniconZohrah 9
1:30 amSuper Cup S.F. Unicon vs Karwan StrikersZohrah 9

25th May 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Royal CC vs Asian BlastersUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Blenders CC vs YoungstarUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Knights vs ASN XIUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Black Pegasus vs SM CCUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Golden Tower vs Aries CCUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Patrol CC vs MedcareUCC

 

18th May 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Patrol CC vs Black PegasusUCC
6:00 amUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – ASN XI vs MedcareUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Knights vs SMCCUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Blenders CC vs Aries CCUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Asian Blasters vs YoungstarsUCC
6:00 pmUnicorn Premiere League Season 5 – Royal CC vs Golder TowerUCC

 

12th May 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Saturday League Season 8 [FINAL] – Smashers vs KINGS XIMr. Byju

 

11th May 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning [FINAL] – Colatta Chocolates vs Armaf SterlingMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon [FINAL] – Blenders CC vs Dragons CCMr. Byju

 

5th May 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Saturday League Season 8 [SEMIFINALS 1] – KMCC vs Kings XIMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Saturday League Season 8 [SEMIFINALS 2] – NEO Solar vs SmashersMr. Byju

 

 

4th May 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning [SEMIFINALS 1] – Gulfgate Warriors vs Colatta ChocolatesMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning [SEMIFINALS 2] – Armaf Sterling vs MCCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon [SEMIFINALS 1] – Dlenders CC vs Stallion VeteransMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Morning [SEMIFINALS 2] – Dragons vs Patrol CCMr. Byju

April 2018

30th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 11:00 pmFriendly Match – Inter EmiratesMr. Ganesh

 

29th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
1:30 pm to 5:00 pmAjman University SchoolMr. Mustahsan Mir

 

28th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 amFriendly Match – Mariners XI vs HSBC BankMr. Furqan
5:00 pm to 8:30 pmFriendly Match – MCC vs RSMCMr. Furqan

 

27th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 9:00 pmS L Sixer SideMr. Mahesh
9:30 pm to 1:30 amFriendly Match – Dubai Stallions vs Deccon UnitedMr. Harris

 

26th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 10:30 pmR-Holding – Friendly MatchMr. Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 amKashmir Community – Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

 

25th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

24th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

23rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pmInter Emirates – Friendly MatchMr. Shrikant

 

22nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

21st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 pmFriendly Match – Mariners XI vs RAK BankMr. Furqan
5:00 pm to 8:30 pmFriendly Match – Master Cricket Club vs Bahrain ClubMr. Jawad

 

20th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 amFriendly Match – HSBC Bank vs MCC MarinersMr. Furqan
2:30 pm to 4:30 pmT10 Domestic League / 1st Semi Finals – Young Stars vs Indoorz XIMr. Baiju
4:30 pm to 6:30 pmT10 Domestic League / 2nd Semi Finals – Colatta Chocolates vs Stars XIMr. Baiju
6:30 pm to 8:30 pmT10 Domestic League / Finals – Indoorz International XI vs Colatta ChocolatesMr. Baiju

 

19th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pmR- Holding – Friendly MatchMr. Abdul Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 amKashmiri Community – Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

 

18th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:30 pmFriendly Match – Inter EmiratesMr. Saqib

 

15th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th April 2018

8:00 pm to 11:30 amFriendly MatchAsam CommunityMr. Thakkur

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pmRed Bull Campus League – Herriot Watt vs Bits PilaniMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 pmRed Bull Campus League – Skyline vs AUSMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amRed Bull Campus League – Emirates Avations vs AmityMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amRed Bull Campus League – Manipal vs UOEDMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amFriendly Match Manipal vs UOWDMr. Shabber

 

13th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pmRed Bull Campus League – Herriot Watt vs Bits PilaniMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 pmRed Bull Campus League – Skyline vs AUsMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amRed Bull Campus League/strong> – Emirates aVATIONS vs NUTY Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amRed Bull Campus League – Manipal vs UOEDMr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 amRed Bull Campus League – Manipal vs UOWDMr. Shabber
8:00 pm to 11:30 amFriendly Match – Asam CommunityMr. Thakkur

 

12th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 Am to 2:30 pmRed Bull Campus League – Herriot Watt vs SkylineMr. Shabber
7:00 pm to 10:00 pmFriendly Match – R HoldingMr. Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 amFriendly Match – Dare DevilMr. Fahad

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 7:30 pmFriendly Match – Inter EmiratesMr. Saad

 

10th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:30 am to 2:30 pmFriendly Match – U/16 – UK vs DubaiMr. Muzamil
2:30 pm to 6:00 pmFriendly Match – U/19 – UK vs DubaiMr. Muzamil
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm5 Nations – U/15 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

9th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amFriendly Match – Red WoodMr. Jaleel

 

8th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmEmirates Cricket League – Senior – Ajman vs SharjahEmirates Cricket Board [Mr. Shah Hussain]

 

7th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:30 pmEmirates Cricket League – U/19 – Sharjah vs DubaiEmirates Cricket Board [Mr. Shah Hussain]
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmFriendly Match – Inter EmiratesMr. Hithin
9:30 pm to 1:00 amFriendly Match – Bukhatir XI vs Sharjah ClubMr. Nair

 

6th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 amBhaktal Premier LeagueMr. Shams Tabrez
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmBhaktal Premier LeagueMr. Shams Tabrez
8:00 pm to 12:00 amBhaktal Premier LeagueMr. Shams Tabrez

 

5th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00pm to 2:30 amFriendly Match – All Star ClubMr. Jaleel

 

4th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 4:00 pmFriendly Match – U/14 YTCA vs UKMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

1st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:30 pm to 4:00 pm5 Nation’sMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

18th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

16th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

15th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

13th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

10th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

9th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

7th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

6th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

5th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

4th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

1st April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

30th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 12:30 pmAjman University SchoolMr. Mustahan Mir
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmAjman University SchoolMr. Mustahan Mir

 

29th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 12:30 pm/td>Ajman University SchoolMr. Mustahsan Mir

 

28th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 12:00 pmFriendly Match – MSD AcademyMr. Mehmood
9:00 am to 12:30 pmAjman University SchoolMr. Mustahsan Mir
7:00 pm to 10:30 pmFriendly Match – MPLMr. Senoy

 

27th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 2:00 pmS L Sixer SideMr. Mahesh
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmMCC – Friendly MatchMr. Jaleel
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmSPME Middle East – Friendly MatchMr. Aasim
9:30 pm to 1:00 am/td>Bs leagueMr. Gaurav

 

26th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – AUS vs WollogongMr. Shahzad Altaf
11:00 pm to 2:30 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

25th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

24th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

23rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

22nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

21st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 am to 10:30 amBS League Royal Combatant vs MCCMr. Gaurav
10:30 am to 2:00 pmBS League – Royal Warriors vs Emirates AvengersMr. Gaurav
2:00 to 5:30MSD Academy – Friendly MatchMr. Mehmood
6:00 pm to 9:30BS League – Atlas vs Oma XIMr. Gauarav
9:30 pm to 1:00 amBS League – TNS vs All Star RangersMr. Gaurav

 

20th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 am to 10:30 amBS League
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Friedly Match – MPL
9:00 am to 12:30 amFinals of the tournament

 

19th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Emirates AirlinesMr. Ganesh
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCC vs Armani

 

18th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

18th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

14th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 amBS League – MCC vs Royal Combatant
10:00 amBS League – OMA XI vs All Stars Rangers
2:00 pmU/15 – MSD AcademyMr. Mehmood
6:00 pmBS League – Atlas vs Royal Warriors
9:00 pmBS League – Emirates Avengers vs TNS

 

13th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 amMPL – Kottayam Strikers vs Tellicherry BlastersMr. Senoy
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmMPL – Wayanad Chaveliers vs Trivandum DashersMr. Senoy
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmMPL – Kerala Tuskers vs Kannor TigersMr. Senoy

 

12th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 amFriendly Match – MCC vs KPCCMr. Thakkur

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:00 pm to 8:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Manipal vs SkylineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPL – Calicut Spartons vs Alleppy DragonsMr. Senoy

 

10th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pm5 Nations – U/11 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
2:00 pm to 5:30 pm5 Nations – U/17 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm5 Nations – U/13 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 amMPL – TKD vs Alleppey DragonsMr. Senoy

 

9th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPL – Thrissur Pulikals vs Trivandrum Kerala DashersMr. Senoy

 

7th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
10:00 am to 5:30 pmEmirates Cricket League – Ajman vs Abu DhabiEmirates Cricket Board – [Shah Hussain]
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmBS Cricket League – Atlas Foundation vs Emirates Avengers
9:30 pm to 1:00 amBS Cricket League – TNS vs Royal Warriors

 

6th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
7:00 am to 11:30 amMPL League – Wayanad Chevaliers vs Malappuram WarriorsMr. Senoy
11:30 am to 3:00 pmMPL League – Idukki Malayalees vs Pathanamathithta LionsMr. Senoy
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmMPL League – Kasargod Chiknas vs Kerala TuskersMr. Senoy
9:00 pm to 12:30 pmMPL League – Allepphey Dragons vs Thrissur PulikalsMr. Senoy

 

5th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
1:00 pm to 4:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Amity vs WollogongMr. Shahzad Altaf
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Fen GulfMr. Rajeev
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

4th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:00 pmEmirates Lague – U/19 – Ajman – Abu DhabiECB – Mr. Shah Hussain
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Manipal vs SkylineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 amMPL League Kottayam Strikers vs Kassargod ChiknasMr. Senoy

 

1st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pmFriendly Match – U/13 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
1:00 pm to 4:30 pmFriendly Match – U/15 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

16th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – AUS vs SkykineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMP: – Kerala Tuskers vs Kannur TigersMr. Senoy

 

15th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmMPL – Wayanad Chevaliers vs Trivandrum DashersMr. Senoy

 

14th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
2:00 pmU/15 – MSD AcademyMr. Mehmood
7:00 amBS League – MCC vs Royal Combatant
10:00 amBS League – OMA XI vs All Stars Rangers
6:00 pmBS League – Atlas vs Royal Warriors
9:00 pmBS League – Emirates Avengers vs TNS

 

13th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 amMPL – Kottayam Strikers vs Tellicherry BlastersMr. Senoy
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmMPL – Wayanad Chaveliers vs Trivandum DashersMr. Senoy
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmMPL – Kerala Tuskers vs Kannor TigersMr. Senoy

 

12th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 amFriendly Match – MCC vs KPCCMr. Thakkur

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:00 pm to 8:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Manipal vs SkylineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPL – Calicut Spartons vs Alleppy DragonsMr. Senoy

 

10th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pm5 Nations – U/11 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
2:00 pm to 5:30 pm5 Nations – U/17 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm5 Nations – U/13 – FinalsMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 amMPL – TKD vs Alleppey DragonsMr. Senoy

 

9th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

8th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPL – Thrissur Pulikals vs Trivandrum Kerala DashersMr. Senoy

 

7th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
10:00 am to 5:30 pmEmirates Cricket League – Ajman vs Abu DhabiEmirates Cricket Board – [Shah Hussain]
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmBS Cricket League – Atlas Foundation vs Emirates Avengers
9:30 pm to 1:00 amBS Cricket League – TNS vs Royal Warriors

 

6th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
7:00 am to 11:30 amMPL League – Wayanad Chevaliers vs Malappuram WarriorsMr. Senoy
11:30 am to 3:00 pmMPL League – Idukki Malayalees vs Pathanamathithta LionsMr. Senoy
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmMPL League – Kasargod Chiknas vs Kerala TuskersMr. Senoy
9:00 pm to 12:30 pmMPL League – Allepphey Dragons vs Thrissur PulikalsMr. Senoy

 

5th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
1:00 pm to 4:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Amity vs WollogongMr. Shahzad Altaf
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Fen GulfMr. Rajeev
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

4th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

3rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

 

2nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:00 pmEmirates Lague – U/19 – Ajman – Abu DhabiECB – Mr. Shah Hussain
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Manipal vs SkylineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 amMPL League Kottayam Strikers vs Kassargod ChiknasMr. Senoy

 

1st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pmFriendly Match – U/13 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
1:00 pm to 4:30 pmFriendly Match – U/15 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

20th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
7:00 amSummer Cup Desert Eagles vs ATC GrinderZorah 6
7:00 amWinter Cup NSB vs UniconZohrah 7
7:00 amMulk Cup Dubai Knights vs Turf CCZohrah 8
2:00 pmWinter Cup Eastern International vs Royal CCZohrah 8
7:00 amMulk Cup Dubai Knights vs Turf CCZohrah 9
2:00 pmMulk Cup United CC vs WelkinsZohrah 9

 

6th April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameGround
7:00 amWinter Cup ATC Grinder vs MaklaiZorah 6
7:00 amWinter Cup All Rounder vs WelkinsZohrah 7
7:00 amMulk Cup Arqam vs Desert EaglesZohrah 8
7:00 amMulk Cup Dubai Knights vs UniconZohrah 9
1:30 amWinter Cup Ajman Lions vs WelkinsZohrah 9

28th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Season 8 – Neogene Solar vs MCCMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Season 8 – Metlife InsuranceMr. Byju

 

27th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Cre8ive Line vs GuruvayoorMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Kannur Eng. vs I Kate BrothersMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – MCC vs Indoors Int’lMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Armaf Sterling vs Knights XIMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Gulfgate Warriors vs Colatta ChocdolatesMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Premium Aces vs YoungstarsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Coastal Friends vs DragonsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Blenders CC vs Patrol CCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Dadabhai Travels vs Stallion VeteransMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – BCC vs Royal CCMr. Byju

 

21st April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – KMCC vs D-ClubMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – MCC vs AtkinsMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Warriors vs Wels GladiatorsMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Metlife Insurance vs Neo SolarMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Smashers vs LeedsMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Kings XI vs SixersMr. Byju

 

20th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Premium Aces vs Knights XIMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Cre8ive Line vs Indoors Int’lMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Kannur Eng vs Colatta ChocolatesMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – MCC vs Guruvayoor CCMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Armaf Sterling vs YoungstarsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – BCC vs Patrol CCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Dadabhai Travels vs DragonsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Blenders CC vs Royal CCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Coastal Friends vs Stallions VeteransMr. Byju

 

14th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Smashers vs Tablix CCMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Warriors vs LeedsMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Kings XI vs AtkinsMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – Wels Gladiators vs KMCCMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – NEO Solar vs SixersMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League – MCC vs Metlife InsuranceMr. Byju

 

13th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:30 amUnicorn Midday League – Shaheen XI vs Tablix CCMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Midday League – Rovers CC vs Black PegasusMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Youngstars vs Knights XIMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Armaf Sterlings vs Premium AcesMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – I Kate Brothers vs Colatta ChocolatesMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Kannur Eng. vs Gulf Gate WarriorsMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere League – Morning – Guruvayoor CC vs Indoors Int’lMr. Byju
6:30 amUnicorn Premiere Leagu – Morning – Cre8ive Line vs MCCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Dragons vs StallionsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Patrol CC vs Royal CCMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Dadabhai Travels vs Coastal FriendsMr. Byju
2:15 pmUnicorn Premiere League – Afternoon – Blenders CC vs BCCMr. Byju

 

7th April 2018

Time Tournament Name / TeamOrganizer
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League season 8 – Kings XI vs NEO SolarMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League season 8 – Atkins vs Metlife InsuranceMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League season 8 – Leeds vs D-ClubMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League season 8 – Warriors vs KMCCMr. Byju
6:45 amUnicorn Saturday League season 8 – Smashers vs Wels GladiatorsMr. Byju

March 2018

31st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm5 Nation – 2 MatchesMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmFriendly Match -Inter EmiratesMr. Hithin

 

30th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm5 Nation – 2 MatchesMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmFriendly Match -Inter EmiratesMr. Hithin

 

29th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm5 Nation – 2 MatchesMr. Shahzad Altaf
11:00 am to 2:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – AUS vs HeriotWattMr. Shahzad Altaf
2:30 pm to 8:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf
8:30 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Ajman BankMr. Mahesh
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match– KPCCMr. Vishal

 

28th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm5 Nation – 2 MatchesMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmFriendly Match -Inter EmiratesMr. Hithin

 

27th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 6:00 pm5 Nation – 3 MatchesMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – ZMA XI vs Karwan StrikersMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

26th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm5 NationMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

25th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 6:00 pmU-16 Emirates Cricket League – Dubai U-16 vs Ajman U-16Emirates Cricket Board (Mr. Shah Hussain)
10:00 am to 6:00 pmFriendly Match -Inter Emirates/td>Mr. Ali Raza
9:30 pm to 1:00 amRoyal Premier League – Defender CC v/s Brother GasMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

23rd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00am to 3:00 pmRSA – 2 MatchesMr. Tariq Butt
3:00pm to 1:30 amBhatakal Premier League – 3 MatchesMr. Shams Tabrez

 

22nd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmFriendly Match – R HoldingMr. Hamid
11:00 am to 3:00 pmFriendly Match – Gargash EnterprisesMr. Ali Syed

 

21st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:00 am to 6:00 pmPractice Match – U-19 AJCC TeamMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30amRoyal Premiere League – ANIB XI vs Brothers GasMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

20th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
Match has not been conducted

 

19th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pmPractice Match – U-16 AJCC TeamMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – ANIB XI vs Defenders CCMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

18th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – ZMA XI vs Oragzai CCMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

19th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:30 pmGlobal Zalmi League – Match 1 – USA Zalmi vs China ZalmiMr. Ifthikahr Khattak
7:30 pm to 10:00 pmGlobal Zalmi League – Match 2 – Dubai Zalmi vs China ZalmiMr. Ifthikahr Khattak

 

17th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 3:00 pmRSA – Total of 3 MatchesMr. Tariq Butt
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmFriendly Match – Victoria AcademyMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

15th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 amEtisaat GroupMr. Sakir

 

14th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pmFriendly Match – Emirates ClubMr. Hithin

 

13th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premiere League – ANIB vs Karwan StrikesMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

12th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
2:00 pm to 6:00 pmAJCC Team Final Selection – U-19Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

11th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pmFriendly Match – Emirates ClubMr. Hithin
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premiere League – Atlas Foundation vs ZMA RoyalMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

10th March 2018

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pmRSA – 2 matchesMr. Tariq Butt
4:30 pm to 8:30 pmFriendly Match – Etisalat GroupMr. Sakir

 

9th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 6:00 pmRSA – 3 MatchesMr. Tariq Butt
7:00 am to 10:30 pmFriendly Match – Bhaktal CommunityMr. Shams

 

8th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:30 pm to 7:30 pmFriendly Match – Al shamali AutopartsMr. Siraaj
10:00 pm to 1:30 pmFriendly Match – Bhaktal CommunityMr. Shams

 

7th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 8:00 pmU-19 – Ajman Council TrialMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

6th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 7:00 pmU-16 – Ajman Council TrialMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – Brother Gas vs Karvan StrikersMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

5th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – Atlas Foundation vs Oragzai XIMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

4th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 12:30 amR-Holdings – Friendly MatchMr. Abdul Hamid

 

3rd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pmRSA Tournament – 2 MatchesMr. Tariq Butt
4:00 pm to 7:30 pmEtisalat GroupMr. Sakir

 

2nd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 am to 12:00 nnPetrofac TournamentMr. Pragnesh
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmPetrofac Tournament – Final TournamentMr. Pragnesh
6:30 pm to 9:30 pmRSA TournamentMr. Pragnesh
10:00 pm to 1:30 amKashmiri Gulf Cup – Final TournamentMr. Zubair Shah

 

1st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:30 pm to 9:30 pmR Holding – Friendly MatchMr. Abdul Hamid
10:00 pm to 1:30 amBhaktal Community – Friendly MatchMr. Shams

2nd April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

1st April 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

31st March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

30th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

29th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

28th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

27th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

26th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

25th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

24th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

23rd March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

22nd March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details

No Match

 

21st March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

20th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

19th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

18th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

17th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

15th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

14th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

13th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

12th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

11th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

10th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

9th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

8th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

7th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

6th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

5th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

4th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

3rd March 2018

<

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

2nd March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

 

1st March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
No Match

2nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:00 pmEmirates Lague – U/19 – Ajman – Abu DhabiECB – Mr. Shah Hussain
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – Manipal vs SkylineMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 amMPL League Kottayam Strikers vs Kassargod ChiknasMr. Senoy

 

1st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pmFriendly Match – U/13 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
1:00 pm to 4:30 pmFriendly Match – U/15 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

31st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:00 pm Friendly Match – U-13 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
1:00 pm to 4:00 pmFriendly Match – U-15 – UK vs YTCAMr. Shahzad Altaf
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm5 Nation’sMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

31st March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
7:00 am to 10:30 amBS Cricket League – MCC vs OMA XIMr.Gaurav
10:30 am to 2:00 pmBS Cricket League – Royal Comabtanat vs All Star RangersMr. Gaurav
2:30 pm to 5:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pmBS Cricket League – Royal Warriors vs Emirates AvengersMr.Gaurav
9:30 pm to 1:00 amBS Cricket League – Atlas vs TNsMr.Gaurav

 

30th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
9:00 am to 12:30 pmMPL League – Malapurram Warriors vs Palakkad ChallengersMr. Senoy
2:00 pm to 5:30 pmMPL League – Kochi Superstars vs Kerala TuskersMr. Senoy
5:30 pm to 9:00 pmMPL League – Calicut Spartans vs Thrissur PulikalsMr. Senoy
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPL League – Wayanad Chevaliers vs Kollam KnightsMr.Senoy

 

29th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
8:00 am to 11:00 am5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf
11:00 am to 2:30 pmUniversity Premiere League – AUS vs HeriotWattMr. Shahzad Altaf
2:30 pm to 8:30 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf
8:30 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Ajman BankMr. Mahesh
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCC
/td>
Mr. Vishal

 

28th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
8:00 am to 11:00 pm5 NationsMr. Shahzad Altaf
11:00 am to 2:30 pmUniversity Premier League – Skyline vs AmityMr. Shahzad Altaf
2:30 pm to 6:00 pmUniversity Premier League – Middle Sex vs WollogongMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amFriendly Match – MPLMr. Senoy

 

27th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
9:00 am to 5:00 pmU-16 Emirates Cricket League – Sharjah vs AjmanEmirates Cricket Board (Mr. Shah Hussain)
5:30 pm to 9:00 pmUniversity Premier League – Heriotwatt vs MiddlesexMr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 amRoyal Premier League – Brother Gas vs Oragzai XIMr. Zubair Sheikh

 

26th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
9:00 am to 12:30 pm5 NationMr. Shahzad Altaf
12:30pm to 3:30 pmUniversity Premier League – Amity vs Manipal UniversityMr. Shahzad Altaf
3:30 pm to 6:30 pmUniversity Premier League – AUS vs WollogongMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

25th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
3:00 pm to 6:30 pmUniversity Premier League – AUS vs Middle SexMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

23rd March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details

9:00 amMalaparum Warriors vs Palakkad ChallengersMr. Senoy
2:00 pmKochi Supertars vs Kerala TuskersMr. Senoy
5:30 pmCalicut Spartans vs Thrissur PulikalsMr. Senoy
9:00 pmWayanad Chevaliers vs Kollam KnightsMr. Senoy

 

22nd March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Ajman BankMr. Mahesh
11:30 pm to 3:00 amFriendly Match – KPCCMr. Vishal

 

21st March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
11:00 am to 6:00 pmPractice Match – U-16 Victoria Academy – 2 MatchesMr. Gopa Kumar
9:00 pm to 12:30 amMPLMr. Senoy

 

20th March 2018

Time Team /Company/ Tournament NameOrganiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pmFriendly Match – Al Etihad vs Star XIMr. Amzad

 

19th March 2018

Time