Daily Matches 2019

August 2019

28th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pm Titan’s A vs Titan’s B – Friendly Match Mr. Adnan Ul Mulk
 

23rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Defender CC vs AAA XI – Friendly Match Mr. Yasir Maharvi
 

22nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Titan’s A vs Titan’s B – Friendly Match Mr. Adnan Ul Mulk
 

21st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

15th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm BFCC vs Thunder Strikers – Friendly Match Mr. Zain
10.00pm-02.00am Decon United Friendly Match Mr. Fareed
 

8th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Dubai Stallion’s Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

1st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-02.00am Decon United Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Fareed Ahmed

28th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm YTCA Invitation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

27th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am MGM Orakzai vs Defenders – Azadi Cup Season 2 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

26th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Defenders vs Phoenix Medicines – RSM Azadi Cup Season 2 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

23rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm Sohail XI Friendly Match Mr. Sohail Arif
09.00pm-12.30am Karwan Strikers vs Tariq CC – RSM Azadi Cup Season 2 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

22nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib On Top vs MGM Orakzai – RSM Azadi Cup Season 2 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

21st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Tariq CC vs Phoenix Medicines – RSM Azadi Cup Season 2 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

20th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am RSM Oval Azadi Cup Season-II 2019 Mr. Sohail Arif
 

18th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am RSM Oval Azadi Cup Season-II 2019 Mr. Mr Sohail Arif
 

16th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-09.00pm YTCA U-19 vs ACE XI – Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
10.00pm-01.30am RSM Oval Azadi Cup Season-II 2019 Mr. Mr Sohail Arif
 

15th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Ronins vs Desert – Friendly Match Mr. Jaleel
 

14th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

5th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

3rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

2nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
09.30pm-12.30am Osaca Internal Match Mr. Jaleel
 

1st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am DOS vs Ronins – Freindly Match Mr. Jaleel

28th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm YTCA Invitation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

26th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Thunder CC vs Ronins Challengers – BS League VIII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
09.30pm-12.30am Pitchers CC vs Thunder Strikers CC – BS League VIII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

21st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.30pm BS League-II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

14th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.30pm YTCA U-19 vs ACE – Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

8th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30pm Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

7th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

2nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Thunders vs c3 – Bs League Mr. Mirza
06.00pm-09.00pm Bs League Mr. Gaurav
 

1st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00pm Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel

28th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22n Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10 Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

28th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Spartans vs Team Sixers – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am KMCC vs Thunderwolves – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Wels Gladiators vs Neogene Global – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Smartsonix – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Casuals CC vs MCC – Saturday League Season 16
 

23rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Prince XI vs KMCC – USL Elite 2019 – Final Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Warriors CC vs United CC – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Blenders CC – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am KEE vs Rising Colts – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic CC vs Blasters CC – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Indoorz Intl vs Mangalore Thunders – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Shaheens XI – USL Plate Season 2 Unicorn CC
 

19th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Neogene Global vs MCC – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Wels Gladiators – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Team Sixers vs Casuals CC – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Smartsonix vs Thunderwolves – Saturday League Season 16
06.00am-09.00am Spartans vs KMCC – Saturday League Season 16
 

16th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blasters CC vs United CC – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic CC vs Rising Colts – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Mangalore Thunders – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Indoorz Intl vs Shaheens XI – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Subcon – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am KEE vs Warriors CC – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
 

15th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Gujarat Lions vs Black Pegasus – USL Plate 2019 – Final Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am United CC vs Rising Colts – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Shaheens XI – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic CC vs KEE – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Mangalore Thunders – USL Plate 2019 – Season 2 Unicorn CC
 

8th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Wels Gladiators vs Thunderwolves – Saturday League Season 16 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Casuals vs Neogene Global – Saturday League Season 16 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Team Sixers vs Smartsonix – Saturday League Season 16 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Spartans CC vs Infinity – Saturday League Season 16 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am KMCC vs MCCC – Saturday League Season 16 Unicorn CC
 

2nd Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Black Pegasus – USL Plate 2019 – Semi Final Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Warriors vs Gujarat Lions – USL Plate 2019 – Semi Final Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket vs Patrol CC – USL Elite 2019 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts CC vs Wels Gladiators – USL Elite 2019 Unicorn CC
 

1st Aug 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

July 2019

31st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

25th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amFriends United vs Tech Blasters – Friendsly MatchMr. Owais

18th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

17th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

30th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

29th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

28th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

26th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pmFriends CC Friendly MatchMr. Jaleel

25th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amInter Emirates Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad

24th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

23rd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

22nd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmECB Under-19 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad

21st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amStars Club Friendly MatchMr. Sohail

18th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Irfan

17th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

16th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / TeamOrganiser Details
04.30pm-10.30pmECB Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organizer Details
04.30pm-09.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-12.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30pm MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30amAAA XI Friendly Match Mr. Moin

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Irfan

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmECB Under-19 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-01.00pmYTCA Academy Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-11.00amU-17 YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
05.30pm-09.00pmFriendly MatchMr. Mr Siddique
09.30pm-01.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Mr Siddique

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pmECB Under-19 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

26th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-10.30amThunders vs C3 – Friendly MatchMr. Imran

25th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community friendly MatchMr. Adeel

24th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

22nd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

21st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pmTariq CC vs Thunder Strikers CC – BS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal
09.00pm-12.00amPitchers CC vs DBMSC Steel – BS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

18th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

17th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-5Mr. Gaurav Uppal

16th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-5Mr. Gaurav Uppal

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Shahzad

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmBS League-VIIGaurav Uppal

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community friendly MatchAdeel

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-5Gaurav Uppal

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.00amBS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmAtlas vs Pheonix – MCC Summer League Mr. Shahzad

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAnib vs YTCA – MCC Summer LeagueMr. Shahzad

31st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

25th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

18th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

31st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Casuals – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amMCC vs Infinity – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Team Sixers – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amSmartsonix vs Wels Gladiators – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amSpartans CC vs Thunderwolves – Saturday League-16Unicorn

26th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amShaheen XI vs Majestic CC – UPL-2019 Plate Division 
06.00am-09.00amGujarat Lions vs Black Pegasus – UPL-2019 Plate Division 
06.00am-09.00amSuper Nova vs Blasters CC – UPL-2019 Plate Division 
06.00am-09.00amWarriors vs Mangalore Thunders – UPL-2019 Plate Division 
06.00am-09.00amMCC vs Patrol CC – UPL-2019 Elite Division 
06.00am-09.00amPrince XI vs Wels Gladiators – UPL-2019 Elite Division 
06.00am-09.00amYMCC vs Colts CC – UPL-2019 Elite Division 

25th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amThunderwolves vs MCC – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amNeogene Global vs Smartsonix – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amInfinity CC vs Casuals – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs Spartans CC – Saturday League-16Unicorn
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Team Sixers – Saturday League-16Unicorn

19th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amMCC vs Colts CCUSL-2019 Elite DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amRoyal Cricket vs YMCCUSL-2019 Elite DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amPrince XI vs Patrol CCUSL-2019 Elite DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Wels GladiatorsUSL-2019 Elite DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amWarriors CC vs Black Pegasus – USL-2019 Plate DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amGujarat Lions vs Shaheen XI – USL-2019 Plate DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amMajestic CC vs Blasters CCI – USL-2019 Plate DivisionUnicorn
06.00am-09.00amSuper Nova vs Mangalore Thunders – USL-2019 Plate DivisionUnicorn
03.30pm-06.30pmYoung Stars vs Blasters XI – USL-2019Unicorn
03.30pm-06.30pmYoung Stars vs Asian Blasters – USL-2019Unicorn
03.30pm-06.30pmYoung Stars vs KBCC – USL-2019Unicorn
03.30pm-06.30pmKBCC vs Asian Blasters – USL-2019Unicorn

18th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th July 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amCasuals vs Thunderwoves USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs MCC USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity CC vs Team Sixers USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity CC vs Team Sixers USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Neogene Global USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSpartans CC vs Smartsonix USL Season 16Unicorn CC

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amColts vs Prince XIUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amPatrol vs Wels GladiatorsUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs YMCCUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWarriors CC vs Gujarat LionsUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic CC vs Black PegasusUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Mangalore ThundersUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Super NovaUSL Plate-2019 Unicorn CC

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amRoyal vs Prince XI – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amYMCC vs Wels Gladiators – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs MCC – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Warriors – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSuper Nova vs Gujarat Lions – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic vs Mangalore CC – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amShaheen vs Black Pegasus – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

June 2019

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Chemie Tech vs MGM – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-02.30am MBM Gulf vs Chemie Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pm ECB Under-19 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-01.00pm YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs MCC Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pm ECB Under-19 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Atlas vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.30am AAA XI vs AAA – Friendly Match Mr. Yasir Maharavi
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Anchor XI Friendly Match Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Karwan Strikers Friendly Match Mr.Babbar
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr.Toshif
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30.00pm-01.00am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.00am B S League-VII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am YTCA Academy vs Pheonix Medicine – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm Anib vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm ACE Academy vs Pheonix Medicine – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm ACE Academy vs YTCA Academy – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Thunder Strikers vs C3 Friendly Match Mr. Irfan
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib XI vs Atlas – MCC Summer League Mr. Shahzad
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Atlas Foundation Tapeball friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Abbas CC vs ODSE – Friendly Match Mr. Sumit
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Gaurav Uppal

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

May 2019

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm MBM Gulf vs Elite CC – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim
11.30pm-03.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs Masters Cricket Club – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
   

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Karwan Strikers vs MBM Gulf – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
12.00am-03.30am Chemi Tech vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30-03.00am Atlas vs Chemi Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Atlas vs CBI – BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00pm-03.00pm AAA XI vs All Star CC – BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00am Dubai Stallion’s Blue vs Dubai Stallion’s Green – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Chemi Tech vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-03.00am MBM Gulf vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-10.00pm Defender CC vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-03.00am Karwan Strikers vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League – B S Super Star League 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00am Chemi Tech vs MBM Gulf – B S Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
   

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm MBM Gulf vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
12.00am-03.30am Karwan Strikers vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Chemi Tech vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
12.00am-03.30am Karwan Strikers vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Atlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League-VI Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00am Karwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Atlas Foundation vs Pheonix Medicine – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
11.30am-01.30am Dubai Stallion’s vs MCC – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
10.00pm-01.00am MBM Gulf vs Pheonix medicine – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm MBM Gulf vs Elite CC – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
11.30pm-02.30am Atlas Foundation vs Chemi Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.30pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.00am Phoenix Medicine vs Karwan Strikers – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Elite CC vs Atlas Foundation – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
12.00am-03.00am Tech vs Karwan Strikers – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30am Dubai Stallion’s vs Royal Stars – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.00am-03.00am Tech vs MBM Gulf – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Aaim Sheikh
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30am B S Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm Redwood vs Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hameed
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am BS League-5 Final Mr. Gaurav Uppal
10.00pm-02.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs Royal Stars – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-07.00pm U-14 YTCA vs U-16 Chennai Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am BS League-4 Final Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Aijaz Bakshi
 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Ramadan Corporate T-20 2019 Mr. Faisal
11.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-03.00am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Faisal
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.30am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Final Match Mr. Waseem
10.00pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm YTCA Senior Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm B S League-VI Gaurav Uppal
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00an BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00an BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-02.00am B S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00am B S Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Atlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League – VI Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30pm-03.00am Karwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019 Mr. Asim Sheikh
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am B S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-04.30am Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pm Ajman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm B S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00am B S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am B S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pm Scrap Xi Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
11.00pm-03.30pm Kaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00am B S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am B S Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00am U-13 Chennai vs U-13 YTCA – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pm ECB Girl’s Match Final Mr. Shah Hussain
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.30am B S Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30am B S Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Gaurav
 

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Gujarat Lions – UPL Morning Unicorn
06.00am-09.00am Youngstar CC vs Arabian Rising Star – UPL Morning Unicorn
06.00am-09.00am Value Cricket vs Super Nova – UPL Morning Unicorn
06.00am-09.00am Warriors Cricket vs Blenders CC – UPL Morning Unicorn
06.00am-09.00am AB Cricketers vs Black Pegasus – UPL Morning Unicorn
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket vs Patrol Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Smartsonix vs Neogene Global – Unicorn Saturday League-14 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Infinity – Unicorn Saturday League-14 Unicorn CC
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Culb vs Value Cricket Club UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Arabian Rising Stars UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Patrol Cricket vs AB Cricketers UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Black Pegagus vs Blenders CC UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket Club vs Warriors Cricket UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix Avengers – USL Season 14 Unicorn CC
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Arabian Rising Star – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Supernova vs Youngstars CC – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Value Cricket Club vs Gujarat Lions – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Patrol CC – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Warriors Cricket Club vs Black Pegasus – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket Club vs AB Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organizer Details
No Match
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Neogene Global – USL Season 14 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Smartsonix Avangers – USL Season 14 Unicorn CC
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Gujarat Lions vs Arabian Rising Stars – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Patrol CC vs Warriors Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

9th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am KMCC vs Smartsonix CC – USL Season 14 Unicorn CC
 

3rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Youngstars vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Stars Eleven vs Friends XI – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
 

2nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

April 2019

 

30th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Lulu Hyper Markit Internal Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

29th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-05.00pm Kuwait vs Oman – Western Region U-19 Cup by AJCC Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

28th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-04.30pm Western Region U-19 Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
05.00pm-09.00pm Premier League 2 Mr. Furqan Hameed
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

26th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-01.30pm Western Region U-19 Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
05.30pm-12.30am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

25th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-07.00pm Holland vs Ajamal PAK XI – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

20th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Mariners vs HSBC Shers – Preier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-09.00pm Wolfpack vs Redwood – Preier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

19th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am BS League-5 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-02.30pm ECB Girls Friendly Match Mr. Shazad Altaf
05.00pm-09.00pm Dubai Stallion vs HSBC Lions – Preier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30am BS League-4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

18th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30am MCC Blue vs Panthers – Masters Cup-2019 Mr. Jawad Bilal
09.30pm-12.30am BS League-4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

17th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Wolfpack vs MCC – Friendly Match Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am BS League-5 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.00pm-09.00pm Marines vs HSBC Shers Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-09.30am R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm 5 Natons Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

8th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.00pm-04.00pm YTCA vs AUS XI – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm 5 Natons Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

7th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30am-02.00pm YTCA vs AUS XI – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm 5 Natons Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

6th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am HSBC Lions vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.30pm-07.30pm MCC vs Dubai Stallions – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am BS League 4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

5th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Redwood vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.30pm-07.30pm Wolfpack vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am BS League 5 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
12.00am-03.00am 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

3rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-04.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-11.30pm BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-01.30am TNS vs AAA XI – BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

1st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Brother Gas vs MGM XI – 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

30th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

28th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am 100X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

24th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pm CSE Academy Friendly Match Mr. Obaid
 

23rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Sharma XI Friendly Match Mr. Ankur Sharma
 

22nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-06.00pm Holland vs Ajamal PAK XI – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

21st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30am Stallion vs Cruisers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

20th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am 100-X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

19th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Masters Cup-2019 Mr. Jawad Bilal
 

18th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Masters Cup-2019 Mr. Jawad Bilal
 

17th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Gulf CC vs Brother Gas – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

16th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am 100X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

15th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am 100X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

14th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30pm Stallion vs Hawks – Friendly Match Mr.Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am 100X Cricket League Mr.Sohail
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.30pm Cruisers vs Hunter– Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
09.00pm-12.30am 5 Nations League Mr. Shazhad Altaf
 

9th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Sahzad Altaf
 

8th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Warriors vs Hawks – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
07.30pm-10.30pm Warriors vs Hawks – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
07.30pm-10.30pm Warriors vs Hawks – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

7th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Wolfe vs Hunter – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
11.00pm-02.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

6th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am X100 League Mr. Sohail Arif
 

5th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.00pm Bhatkal Premier League Mr. Satar
 

4th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pm Panthers vs Wolfes – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

3rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00am X100 Crikcet League Mr. Sohail
 

2nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match – Friendly Match
 

28th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm Ajmal Academy v/s Saddique XI – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

27th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am ADCB vs Interglobe – Friendly Match Mr. Mohsin
 

26th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-01.00pm MSD Academy Friendly Match Mr. Mehmood
09.00pm-12.30am Pak Gladiators vs MGM – Friendly Match Mr. Mohsin
 

25th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am ADCB Bank vs Pakistan Gladiators Mr. Mohsin
 

22nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-07.00pm Holland XI vs Ajman PAK CC – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

21st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-02.00pm MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

18th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
11.30pm-02.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
 

17th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
 

16th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
 

15th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
 

14th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Sinoy
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-10.00pm Croven Plastics Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-10.00pm Croven Plastics Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

11th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pm Croven Plastics Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

10th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30am-04.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shazad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am MPL League Mr. Senoy
 

9th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shazad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am MPL League Mr. Senoy
 

8th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-05.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shazad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am MPL League Mr. Senoy
 

7th April 2019

09.30pm-01.00amMPL LeagueMr. Senoy
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-04.30pm UAE U-19 Practice Match Mr. Shah Hussain
 

6th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-06.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-10.00pm BS League 4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

5th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.00am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

4th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd April 2019

09.30pm-01.00amMPL LeagueMr. Senoy
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30am-08.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-09.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am MPL League Mr. Senoy
 

1st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30am-08.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am Bright Line Tournament Mr. Sajid
 

30th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs Smart Sonix CC – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am KMCC vs Infinity CC – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
 

26th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Majestic vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Divison Season-6 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Youngstars vs United Legends – UPL (M) Plate Divison Season-6 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Shaheen XI vs Friends XI – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI CC vs Kokan Star – UPL (A/N) T2 Season-2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kerala Blasters vs Kerala Royals – UPL (A/N) T2 Season-2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Thiruvalluvan CC vs Royal MCC – UPL (A/N) T2 Season-2 Unicorn CC
 

25th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Armaf Sterling vs XI Eagles – UPL (M) Elite Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Royal Cricket Club vs Premium Aces – UPL (M) Elite Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Warriors Cricket Club vs Scorpion CC – UPL (M) Elite Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
 

18th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Infinity vs Neogene Global – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Atkins vs Swingers CC – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Smartsonix vs Wels Gladiators – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Team Sixers vs KMCC – USL Season-13 Unicorn CC
 

12th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Youngstars Cricket Club vs SM Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Super Nova vs Majestic – UPL (M) Plate Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Arabian Rising Star vs Gujarat Lions CC – UPL (M) Plate Division Season-6 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Friends XI vs Indoorz International – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Star XI vs United Cricket Club – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Kings XI vs Black Pegagus – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Veterans CC vs Asian Blaster – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rover Cricket Club vs Aries Cricket Club – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Matchoos vs Shaheen XI – UPL Midday Season-11 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indoors XI vs Kerala Blasters – UPL (A/N) Season 6-T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kerala Royals vs Thiruvalluvan CC – UPL (A/N) Season 6-T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Royal CC vs Kokan Stars – UPL (A/N) Season 6-T2 Unicorn CC
 

11th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Team Sixers vs Infinity CC – USL Season 13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Wels Gladiators vs Swingers CC – USL Season 13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Neogene CC vs KMCC – USL Season 13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Atkins vs Smart Sonix CC – USL Season 13 Unicorn CC
 

5th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Scorpion vs Premium Aces – UPL M Elite Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Armaf Sterling vs Eleven Eagles – UPL M Elite Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Warriors vs Royal – UPL M Elite Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am SM Cricket Club vs Majestic – UPL M Plate Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Gujarat Lions CC vs Youngstars – UPL M Plate Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am United Legends vs Arabian Rising Star – UPL M Plate Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Mangalore Cricket Club vs Super Nova – UPL M Plate Division Season 6 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus vs Stars Eleven – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Indoorz International vs Kings XI UAE – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Friends XI vs United Cricket Club – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matchos XI vs Vetarans CC – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Shaheen XI vs Aries Cricket Club – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Asian Blasters vs Rovers Cricket Club – Unicorn Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Sharjah Eagles vs Eleven Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Nadim vs Al Wardah – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Ajman Lions vs GMS Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Kerala Blasters vs Thiruvalluvan CC – UPL (A/N) T2 Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Royal MCC CC vs Indo XI CC – UPL (A/N) T2 Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.30pm-05.30pm Kerala Royals vs Kokan Star CC – UPL (A/N) T2 Season 6 Unicorn CC
 

4th April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st April 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

March 2019

 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am MGM vs Karwan – 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahazad Altaf
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am Brothers Gas vs Victoria XI – 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahazad Altaf
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm Wolfpack vs Mariners – BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.30pm-05.30pm Maharaja’s Friendly Match Mr. Sajid
06.30pm-09.30pm BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
10.00pm-01.30am Orgzai vs Chemi Tech – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
04.30pm-06.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30am Redwood vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-07.00pm MCC vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30am Chemi Tech vs deffender CC – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30am Wolfpack vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.30pm-06.30pm AAA vs MGM – BS League-2 A-Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
06.30pm-09.30pm Karwan Strikers vs IGM – BS Friday League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-03.30pm U-16 Ajman vs U-16 Abu Dhabi – ECB Match Mr. Shah Hussain
06.30pm-09.30pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
10.00pm-01.30am Karwan Strikers vs IGM – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-04.30pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Rehman
09.00pm-01.00am Oragzai vs Chemi Tech – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs Elite – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs Elite – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Redwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallions vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm HSBC Lion’s vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-11.00pm Kashmir Super League-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

14th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-05.30pm Trials for U-19 Ajman Council Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Sheryar Khan
09.30pm-01.00am Faizal XI vs AAA XI – BS League-2 B Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs Deffender CC – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs MGM CC – BS League-2 B Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Deffender CC vs IGM CC – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs Karwan Strikers – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Redwood vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallion’s vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm HSBC Lion’s vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am Karwan Strikers vs MGM – BS League-2 B – Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Sri Lankan Community Internal Tape Ball Matches Mr. Thakur
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
11.00pm-02.00am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
11.00pm-02.00am AAA XI vs MGM – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-06.30pm U-16 Team Ajman Council Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am Gulf International vs Infinity XI – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.00pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Faizal vs AAA – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am MCC vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallions vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm Redwood vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-10.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-05.00pm U-19 Abu Dhabi vs U-19 Ajman Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-06.00pm Insurance Premier League Mr. Faisal Shabbir
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30am Bhatkal Premier League Mr. Sattar
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Gladiators vs Hawks – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
11.00pm-02.00am Sona vs Silver – Friendly Match Mr. Ankur Sharma
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pm Cruiser vs Hunter – Friendly Match Mr.Waseem
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.00pm-12.00am Insurance Cricket League Mr.Faisal Shabbir
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-01.30am Bhatkal Premier League Mr.Sattar
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr.Rehman
06.00pm-09.30pm Wolve vs Strikers – Friendly Match Mr.Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr.Toshif
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-04.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr.Rehman
07.00pm-10.30pm Cruisers vs Stallion’s – Friendly Match Mr.Waseem
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Blue Line Corporate Chaimpionship Mr.Sajjad
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.30pm Hulk vs Cruiser – Friendly Match Mr.Waseem
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 am to 5:30 pm Insurance Cricket League Mr. Faisal Shabbir
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 1:30 am Bhatkal Premier League Mr. Sattar
 

14th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 1:00 am CKL Mr. Sohail
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Friendly Match – Gladiator v/s Cruisers Mr. Waseem
10:00 pm to 1:30 am CKL Mr. Sohail
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am CKL Mr. Sohail
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am CKL Mr. Sohail
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Sattar
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 am Oman Insurance Friendly Match Mr.Ahsan
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Friendly Match Cruisers v/s Aviators Mr.Waseem
10:00 pm to 1:30 am CKL Mr. Sohail
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 2:30 am CKL Mr.Sohail
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 pm Rasheed Premier League Mr. Tousif
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm Rasheed Premier League Mr. Tousif
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 12:30 am Rasheed Premier League Mr. Tousif
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 12:30 am Rasheed Premier League Mr. Tousif
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 am/td> CKL Mr. Sohail
11:00 am to 4:00 pm YTCA Academy v/s Victoria Academy Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 10:00 pm Kerala Muslim Cultural Tape Ball Event Mr. Jaleel
 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-12.30pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahazd Altaf
03.00pm-09.00pm BS League 4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
09.30am-01.00am Bright Line Tournament Mr. Sajid
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.00am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-01.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
04.30pm-08.00pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-07.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.30pm ECB Official Match Mr. Shah Hussain
06.00pm-01.00am BS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-05.00pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-01.00am MPL League Mr. Sinoy
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-05.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Rehman
05.30pm-11.30pm Atlas Foundation Friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-05.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Rehman
05.30pm-09.00pm 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr. Senoy
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr.Senoy
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am MPL Friendly Match Mr.Senoy
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.00pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
06.00pm-09.00pm BS League-3 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-10.00pm Sri Lankan Community Internal Matches Mr. Thakur
 

14th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm BS League-3 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Bhatkal community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm AJCC U-14 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Exiles vs Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hamid
12.30pm-04.30pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
12.30pm-04.30pm Exiles vs Wolfpack – BS League-3 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00pm Sri Lankan Community Internal Matches Mr. Thakur
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Final Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am BS League-3 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Wayanad vs Civeelines – Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm Tech Group Internal Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm Tech Group Internal Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Exiles vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-02.00pm Faizal XI vs Dubai Falcons – BS League Season III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
02.00pm-05.00pm Manasbal Mavericks vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Rajbagh Royals vs Isalambad – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.00am KSL Friendly Match Mr. Zubair
 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Atkins vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Team Sixers vs Smart Sonix CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Neogene CC vs Swingers CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-13 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Wels Gladiators vs Infinity CC – Unicorn Saturday League Season-13 Unicorn CC
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Warriors Cricket Club vs Armaf Sterling – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Premium Aces vs Eleven Eagles Cricket – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Scorpion Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Super Nova Cricket vs United Legends Cricket – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am SM Cricket Club vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Majestic Cricket Club vs Gujarat Lions CC – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Arabian Rising Star vs Youngstars Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Indoorz International vs Black Pegasus – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Kings XI UAE vs United Cricket Club – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Stars Eleven vs Friends XI – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Asian Blasters vs Matchos XI – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rovers Cricket Club vs Shaheen XI – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Veterans CC vs Aries Cricket Club – UPL Midday Season 11 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Nadim Cricket Club vs GMS Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Ajman Lions vs Eleven Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Sharjah Eagles vs Al Wardah Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kokan Star CC vs Indo XI CC – UPL (A/N) Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Thiruvalluvan CC vs Royal MCC – UPL (A/N) Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kerala Royals vs Kerala Blasters – UPL (A/N) Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League 12, Final Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Team Sixers vs Swingers CC – Unicorn Saturday League 13 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Team Sixers vs Swingers CC – Unicorn Saturday League 13 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Neogene CC vs Smart Sonix CC – Unicorn Saturday League 13 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Atkins vs Infinity CC – Unicorn Saturday League 13 Unicorn CC
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.00am Friends XI vs Kings XI UAE – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus vs United Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Indoorz International vs Stars Eleven – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Shaheen XI vs Vetarans – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Aries Cricket Club vs Asian Blasters – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matchos XI vs Rovers Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League Midday-11 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm GMS Cricket Club vs Sharjah Eagles – UPL Afternoon Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Eleven Eagles Cricket Club vs Al Wardah – UPL Afternoon Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Nadim Cricket Club vs Ajman Lions – UPL Afternoon Season 6 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Royal MCC CC vs Kerala Royals – UPL Afternoon Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kerala Blasters vs Kokan Star CC – UPL Afternoon Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Thiruvalluvan CC vs Indo XI CC – UPL Afternoon Season 6 T2 Unicorn CC
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs The New Age CC– USL Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Neogene Global CC vs KMCC– USL Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Mangalore Cricket Club vs Youngstars – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Majestic vs Arabian Rising Star – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am United Legends Cricket vs Gujarat Lions CC – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am SM Cricket Club vs Super Nova – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Scorpion Cricket Club vs Warriors Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Eleven Eagles vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Armaf Sterling vs Premium Aces – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Veterans CC vs Rovers Cricket Club – UPL Midday Season 10 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Kerala Blasters vs Indo XI Cricket Club – Final-UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Ajman Lions vs Sharjah Eagles – Final-UPL Season 6 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Al Wardah Cricket Club vs GMS Cricket Club – Final-UPL Season 6 Unicorn CC
 

14th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am Armaf Sterling vs Royal Cricket – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am SM Cricket Club vs Arabian Rising Star – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Super Nova Cricket vs Gujarat Lions CC – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Majestic Cricket Club vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Armaf Sterling vs Premium Aces – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC
06.30am-09.30am Royal Cricket Club vs Eleven Eagles – UPL (M) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI Cricket Club vs Sharjah Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Kerala Blasters vs Mananakku – UPL Midday Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rovers Cricket Club vs Stars Eleven – UPL Midday Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI Cricket Club vs Sharjah Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Patrol Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Season-7 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Young Stars vs Patrol Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Stars Eleven vs Platinum 11’s – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matrix Cricket Club vs Veterans CC – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Kings XI UAE vs Lahore Kings – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Ab Cricketers vs Rovers Cricket Club – Upl Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus vs Friends XI – Upl Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Ajman Lions vs GMS Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Unicorn CC

February 2019

 

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm U-16 Ajman Council Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.00pm Wolve vs Hulk – Friendly Match Mr. Avinash
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Gulf International – B S League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

26th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Gulf International vs MGM CC – B S League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

25th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Karwan Strikers vs Infinity XI – B S League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am tOrakzai vs Deffender – B S League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Exiles vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 Mr. Tariq Butt
01.00pm-04.00pm Redwood vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 Mr. Tariq Butt
09.00pm-01.00am Strikers vs IGM – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.30pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr.Tariq Butt
03.00pm-10.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pm Oragzai vs Defender CC – UAE Zalmi League Match Mr. Sajjad
10.00pm-01.00am Faizal XI vs Gulf International – BS League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00am Orakzai vs Defender CC – BS League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00am AAA XI vs Infinity – BS League-2 B-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-04.30pm RSA Cup-2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
05.00pm-09.00pm Exiles vs Dubai Stallions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
10.00pm-01.00am Tech vs IGM – BS League-2 A-Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.30pm RSA Cup-2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
04.30pm-08.30pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
08.30pm-12.30am Kashmiri Communnity Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00am Kashmiri Communnity Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm Oragzai vs Elite – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm Oragzai vs MGM – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm Oragzai vs MGM – UAE Zalmi League Mr. Tariq Butt
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-05.30pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
06.00pm-09.30pm HSBC Lion vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2 Mr. Furqan
09.30pm-01.00am Faisal XI vs AAA CC Match Mr. Gaurav
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
02.30pm-06.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
08.00pm-11.30pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.00am Oragzai CC vs Noor Al Yamen – MGM Royal Premier League – 4 Mr. Zubai Sheikh
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am ECB League Sharjah Council vs ACC Senior Mr. Shah Hussain
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Defender CC vs Oragzai CC – MGM Royal Cricket League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-04.30pm RSV Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
05.00pm-09.00pm Redwood vs Dubai Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman Seaon-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pm RSV Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
03.30pm-10.30pm KSL-4 Mr. Mr. Zubair Shah
10.30pm-02.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Mr. Zubair Shah

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 1:30 am Rasheed Premier League Mr. Toshif
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:30 pm to 10:00 pm UAE Zalmi League Final Of The Tournament Defender CC v/s Brother Gas Mr. Sajjad
10:00 pm to 1:30 am Rasheed Premier League Mr. Tousif
 

26th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 11:30 pm Corporate Kings League Mr. Sohail
 

25th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm Friendly MatchHunter v/s Cruiser Mr. Waseem
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 12:30 am Rasheed Premier League Toursif
 

23rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 12:30 pm Sri Lankan School Group friendly Match Mr.Rashaan
2:00 pm to 12:30 am Rasheed Premier League Mr.Toshif
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm Friendly Match – Eagle v/s Aviator Mr.Waseem
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00 pm to 09.00 pm Rasheed Premier League Mr.Tousif
09.00 pm to 12.00 am Rasheed Premier League Mr.Tousif
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00 pm to 11.00 pm Rasheed Premier League Mr.Tousif
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00 pm to 09.00 pm Rasheed Premier League Mr.Tousif
09.00 pm to 12.00 am Rasheed Premier League Mr.Tousif
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00 pm to 09.00 pm Friendly Match Knight v/s Stallion’s Mr.Waseem
09.00 pm to 12.30 am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00 am to 02.00 pm ECB League Final Match Mr.Shahzad Altaf
07.00 pm to 10.30 pm Corporate Kings League Mr. Sohail
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00 am to 02.00 pm YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr.Shahzad Altaf
05.00 pm to 08.30 pm Corporate Kings League Mr. Sohail
09.00 pm to 12.30 am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00 pm to 12.30 am Friendly Match Chothrams v/s Xesos Mr. Tausif
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00 pm to 10.30 pm Friendly Match Knight v/s Gladiators Mr. Waseem
10.00 pm to 01.30 am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00 pm to 10.00 pm Friendly Match Hunter v/s Eagle Mr. Waseem
10.00 pm to 01.30 am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 pm to 12:30 am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 04:00 pm YTCA v/s Victoria Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
04:00 pm to 11:30 pm Friendly Match – Smashers v/s Hawkk Mr.Waseem
04:00 pm to 11:30 pm Friendly Match – Gladiators v/s Knights Mr.Waseem
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03:00 pm to 06:30 pm Ronins A&B Friendly Match Mr. Mahinder
11:00 am to 02:30 pm Chothram v/s Srilankan Friendly Match Mr. Manju
09:30 pm to 01:00 am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Husain
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07:00 pm to 10:30 pm Chothrams Internal Friendly Match Mr. Gaurav
11:00 am to 02:00 am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03:30 pm to 07:00 pm YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07:30 pm to 11:00 pm Friendly Match Knight v/s Eagle Mr. Waseem
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 01:00 pm Heriowatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09:00 pm to 12:30 pm Friendly Match Knight v/s Eagle Mr. Waseem
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:30 pm to 04:00 pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09:00 pm to 12:30 pm UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:30 pm to 04:00 pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
04:00 pm to 08:00 pm YTCA U-15 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 pm UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02:00 pm to 05:30 pm Friendly Match Chothram v/s Srilankan Mr. Manju
06:00 pm to 09:30 pm Newberry Sports Friendly Match Mr. Jaffar
09:30 pm to 01:00 am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr.Kamran
10.30pm-02.00am Fen Gulf Internal Friendly Match Mr. Rajeev
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

25th Feb Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

23rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am MCC vs Dubai Stallions – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
10.30am-01.30pm Wolfpack vs HSBC Lion – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Redwood vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am AAA XI vs Desert Dashers – BS League Season III Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pm DBMSC Steel vs Dubai Falcons – BS League Season III Mr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pm Manasbal Mavericks vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Rajbagh Royals vs Isalambad – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.00am KSL Friendly Match Mr. Zubair
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Kamran
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pm Air Arabia internal Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Waseem
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Waseem
09.30pm-12.30am Final BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am HSBC Lions vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Wolfpack vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-08.00pm Redwood vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am AAA XI vs Desert Dashers – BS League Season III Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pm DBMSc Steel vs Dubai Falcons – BS League Season III Mr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pm Manasbal Mavericks vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Rajbagh Royals vs Isalambad – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.00am KSL Friendly Match Mr. Zubair
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
10.00pm-01.30am Qasim XI Internal Friednly Match Mr. Sajid Rana
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
09.00pm-12.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Dubai Stallions vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm HSBC Shers vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-08.00pm Redwood vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman – 2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
08.30pm-11.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Bs League Season II Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pm Bs League Season II Mr. Gaurav
02.00pm-05.00pm Rajbagh Royals vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Razey Kadal Falcons vs Buherkadal Badshah – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.00am KSL Friendly Match Mr. Zubair
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
09.00pm-12.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-04.30pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am MGM vs Oragzai – BS League Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-04.30pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
09.00pm-12.00am Karwan Strikers vs Bearded Dragons – BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-04.30pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
09.00pm-12.00pm BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-12.30pm Heriotwatt University Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am HSBC Lion vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm MCC vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm Dubai Stallions vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
08.30pm-11.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Emirates Avengers vs AAA XI – Bs League Season II Mr. Farhan
10.30am-01.30pm Desert Dashers vs CBI – KSL Tournament Mr. Farhan
02.00pm-05.00pm Rangers vs Buherkadal Badshah – KSL Tournament Mr. Farhan
05.30pm-08.30pm Garhash Enterprises Friendly Match Mr. Farhan
 

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Feb Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Feb Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs MCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Sky Warriors vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Team Sixers vs Neogene Global CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Finishers CC vs The New Age – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Blenders Cricket – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Eleven Eagles vs Royal Cricket – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Patrol Cricket Club vs United Legends – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Asian Blasters vs Young Stars – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Veterans CC vs United Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Shaheen XI vs Stars Eleven – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Platinum 11’s vs Matrix Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus Cricket Club vs Kings XI UAE – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am AB Cricketers Cricket Club vs Friends XI – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Lahore Kings vs Rovers Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Lahore Kings vs Rovers Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Strikers Cricket Club vs Mananakku Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI Cricket Club vs Rising Colts Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Kerala Blasters Cricket Club vs Spartans All Rounders – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Galaxy Cricket Club vs Sharjah Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Unicorn CC
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Sky Warriors vs Team Sixers – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am The New Age CC vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Mangalore Cricket Club MCC vs Finishers CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs Neogene Global CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Mangalore Cricket Club vs Majestic Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Eleven Eagles vs Armaf Sterling – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Blenders Cricket vs Royal Cricket – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Asian Blasters vs United Legends – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Knights Cricket Club vs Patrol Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Indoors INTL – UPL (M) Plate Season-7 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Stars Eleven vs United Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matrix Cricket Club vs Shaheen XI – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Veterans CC vs Platinum 11’s – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Lahore Kings vs Black Pegasus Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Lahore Kings vs Black Pegasus Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Kings XI UAE vs Ab Cricketers Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Rovers Cricket Club vs Friends XI – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Ajman Lions Cricket Club vs Eleven Eagles Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm GMS Cricket Club vs Guruvayoor CC – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Mananakku Cricket Club vs Kerala Blasters Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Spartans All Rounders vs Sharjah Eagles – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Rising Colts Cricket Club vs Galaxy Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Strikers Cricket Club vs Indo XI Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Team Sixers vs Finishers CC – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Mangalore Cricket Club MCC – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am KMCC vs Wels Gladiators – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Neogene Global CC vs Sky Warriors – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Indoors INTL vs Knights Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Patrol Cricket Club vs United Legends – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Asian Blasters – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Blenders Crickets – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Eleven Eagles vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket – UPL (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Matrix Cricket Club vs Stars Eleven – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Shaheen XI vs Veterans CC – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Platinum 11’s vs United Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Friends XI vs Kings XI UAE – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am AB Cricketers Cricket Club vs Lahore Kings – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus vs Rovers Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Eleven Eagles vs Guruvayoor CC – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Rising Colts vs Mananakku – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Galaxy CCvs Kerala Blasters – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Sharjah Eagles vs Indo XI – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Spartans All Rounders CC vs Strikers Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am The New Age CC vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs Finishers CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Neogene Global CC vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Team Sixers vs MCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Indoors INTL vs United Legends – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Knights Cricket Club – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Patrol Cricket Club vs Asian Blasters – UPL (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket vs Mangalore Cricket Club – UPL (M) Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic Cricket Club vs Armaf Sterling – UPL (M) Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Eleven Eagles vs Blenders Cricket – UPL (M) Season-1 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Platinum 11’s vs Shaheen XI – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am United Cricket Club vs Matrix Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Stars Eleven vs Veterans CC – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Friends XI vs Lahore Kings – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Black Pegasus vs Ab Cricketers Cricket Club – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Rovers Cricket Club vs Kings XI UAE – UPL Midday-Season 10 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm GMS Cricket Club vs Eleven Eagles Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Ajman Lions Cricket Club vs Guruvayoor CC – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Mananakku Cricket Club vs Strikers Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Elite Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Galaxy Cricket Club vs Strikers Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI Cricket Club vs Kerala Blasters Cricket Club – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Spartans All Rounders CC vs Rising Colts – UPL (A/N) Season 6 Plate Division Unicorn CC

January 2019

 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-01.30pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.30pm-01.30am NAY vs IGM – MGM Royal Premier League -4 Mr. Zubair Shiekh
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm NAK vs Karwan Strikers – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Shiekh
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-07.30pm Ajman Council Trail for Senior Team Mr. Shahzad
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Atlas Foundation MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Dubai Exiles vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Mariners vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.00pm-09.00pm Redwood vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30am Defender CC vs Elite CC – MGM Royal Premier League – 4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
02.30pm-06.30pm Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
07.00pm-11.00pm Final-Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am MGM Royal Premiere League Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Oragzai vs Chemi Tech – MGM Royal Premier League-4 Mr Zubair Shaikh
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Dubai Stallions vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Redwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.00pm-09.00pm Wolfpack vs Dubai Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30am KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shaikh
08.30am-12.30am KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shaikh
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Deffender CC – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech vs NAY – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Atlas Foundation vs Forward Ever – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech vs NAK – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Forward Ever – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs HSBC Lion’s – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00 Redwood vs Wolf Pack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00 MCC vs HSBC Sher’s – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02.00pm-12.30am Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.30am Gargash vs Sewa Mr. Farhan Mesiya
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019-U13 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-07.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30an YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm MCC vs Wolfpack – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-08.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm KSL-4 – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02.30pm-01.30am Bhatkal Cup Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech v/s Karwan Strikers – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-04.00pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.00pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

29th Jan 2019

07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Knight vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussian
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pm YTCA vs Legends Cricket Academy Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussian
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pm Nooruddin Community Friendly Tapeball Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.30pm Ronins Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Ronin singh
09.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup-2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30pm Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Fahad
08.00pm-12.00am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Knight vs Panthers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-05.30pm NBD Tape Tennis Match Mr. Santhosh
06.00pm-10.00pm Insurance Premiere League Final< /strong> Mr. Muzammil
10.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjaqd Hussain
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
10.30am-02.00pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-12.00am RAK Insurance League Mr. Faisal
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
10.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Gladiators vs Wolves – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Colts v/s Stallions Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-01.30am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Knight vs Panthers Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.30am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup-2019 Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-06.30pm UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hassan
07.00pm-10.00pm Crussers vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

11th Jan 2019

07.30am-03.30pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-06.00pm KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
07.00pm-11.00pm UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Stallions vs Warriors – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-02.30pm Oman Insurance Friendly Match Mr. Hassan
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-06.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pm Hard Tennis Ball Friendly Match Mr. Nadeem
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Internal match Mr. Fahad
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am AAA XI vs Breaded Dragon – BS Premier League Mr. Fahad
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
05.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Kamran
09.00pm-12.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pm Faisal XI vs Pheonix XI – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm ECB Academy League Match Mr. Shah Hussain
06.000pm-01.00am Premiere Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Rajbagh Royals vs La chowk Leopards – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
02.00pm-05.00pm Isalambad vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Kings XI Sangam vs Manasbal Mavericks – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.30am – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.30pm Tech Group Internal Friendly Match – Friendly Match Mr. Fahad
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-10.30pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.00pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.00pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Phoenix vs Oragzai MGM – BS League Season – 1 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm ECB Academy League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Premiere Cricket League Ajman Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am Super Vision League< /strong> Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Emirates Avengers XI vs CBI – BS League Season II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00am-01.00pm AAA vs Desert Dashers – BS League Season II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
02.00pm-05.30pm Nowhatta Rebels vs Buherkadal Badshah – KSL Tournment Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Isalambad vs Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL Tournment Mr. Gaurav Uppal
09.00pm-01.00am KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Sheryar Khan
09.00pm-01.00am KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Emirates Engineering Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Dragons Vs Infinity BS League Season – 1 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am AAA XI vs Karwan Strikers – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00am Mariners vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman II Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Jan 2019

07.00am-10.30am AAA XI V/S CBI – BS Premier League II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
10.30am-02.30pm Emirates Avengers vs Desert Dashers – BS Premier League II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Isalambad vs Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair sheikh
09.00pm-12.30am KSL Community Friendly Mr. Zubair sheikh
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm AAA vs Infinity – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm YTCA U-10 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am MGM Vs Orakzai Warriors – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-07.00pm YTCA U-13 | U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30pm BS Winter Cup Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Premiere Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan
01.00pm-05.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30pm Desert Storm vs Phoenix CC – Super Vision League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am BS League Season 1 Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pm BS League Season 1 Mr. Gaurav
02.30pm-05.30pm Lal Bazar Lions vs Razey Kadal Falcons – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
05.30pm-08.30pm Hokarsar Rangers Vs Char E Sharief from – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
09.00pm-12.30pm Hokarsar Rangers vs Char E Sharief from – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30am-06.00pm YTCA U-13 | U-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-07.00pm U-13 | University’s | U-11 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pm Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Toshif
06.30pm-10.00pm Atlas Foundation vs Brother Gas – Atlas Cup Mr. Toshif
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Mangalore Cricket Club vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am KMCC vs Team Sixers – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am The New Age CC vs Wels Gladiators – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Neogene Global CC vs Finishers CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Royal Cricket vs Eleven Eagles – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00pm-09.00pm Armaf Sterling vs Mangalore Cricket Club – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00pm-09.00pm Indoors INTL vs Patrol Cricket Club – Upl (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00pm-09.00pm Asian Blasters vs Knights Cricket Club – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00pm-09.00pm United Legends vs Young Stars – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00am Al Wardah Cricket Club vs Stars Eleven – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Galaxy Cricket Club vs Indo XI Cricket Club – Upl Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Silver Star vs Eleven Eagles CC – Upl Friday Afternoon – Elite Group Unicorn CC
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am The New Age CC vs Team Sixers – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Mangalore Cricket Club MCC vs Neogene Global CC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Finishers CC vs KMCC – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League – Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Royal Cricket – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Mangalore Cricket Club vs Blenders Cricket – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Eleven Eagles vs Majestic Cricket Club – Upl (M) Season-7 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am United Legends vs Knights Cricket Club – Upl (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Indoors INTL vs Asian Blasters – Upl (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Patrol Cricket Club – Upl (M) Plate Season-1 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Stars Eleven vs Kings XI UAE – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Al Wardah CC vs Patrol CC – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Strikers vs Galaxy – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Mannanakku vs Spartans – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI vs Kerala Blasters – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Eleven Eagles vs Ajman Lions – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Lahore Lions vs Team MIP – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Dadabhai Travels vs Silver Star – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Neogene Global CC vs The New Age CC – Unicorn Saturday League-Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Wels Gladiators vs Team Sixers – Unicorn Saturday League-Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am Finishers CC vs Sky Warriors – Unicorn Saturday League-Season 12 Unicorn CC
07.00am-10.00am KMCC vs Mangalore Cricket Club MCC – Unicorn Saturday League-Season 12 Unicorn CC
 

11th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.00pm Black Pegasus vs Veterans CC – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Star XI vs CRIC Sports – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Patrol Cricket Club vs TXT Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm AB Cricketers vs Al Wadah Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Kings XI vs Matrix Cricket Club – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Asian Blasters vs Shaheen XI – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Spartans vs Galaxy – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Strikers vs Indo XI – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Mannanakku vs Kerala Blasters – UPL Friday Afternoon – Plate Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Team MIP vs Ajman Lions – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Eleven Eagles vs Silver Star – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Lahore Lions vs Guruvayoor CC – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group-5 Unicorn CC
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.00pm TXT Cricket Club vs Star XI – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Matrix Cricket Club vs AB Cricketers – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Kings XI vs Asian Blasters – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Al Wadah Cricket Club vs Shaheen XI – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CRIC Sports vs Black Pegasus – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Patrol Cricket Club vs Veterans CC – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Indo XI vs Mannanakku – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Galaxy vs Kerala Blasters – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Spartans vs Strikers – Unicorn Premier League-Midday Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Silver Star vs Lahore Lions – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Ajman Lions vs Guruvayoor CC – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group Unicorn CC
02.00pm-05.00pm Team MIP vs Eleven Eagles – UPL Friday Afternoon – Elite Group Unicorn CC
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match