Ajman Cricket Council

February 2020

 

18th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-09.30pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
09.30pm-01.00am BS Premier League – VIII Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

17th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-09.30pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
09.30pm-01.00am BS Premier League – VIII Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

16th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-02.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
02.30pm-06.00pm YTCA U-17 vs UK U-17 – RSA Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-11.30am YTCA CC vs SJS XI – BS League VIII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Lokton MENA Limited – RSA Cup Mr. Tariq Butt
10.30am-01.30pm Gargash Gladiators vs Royal and Sun Alliance – RSA Cup Mr. Tariq Butt
 

14th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Lokton MENA Limited vs Anib XI – RSA Cup Mr. Tariq Butt
10.30am-01.30pm Gargash Gladiators vs Royal and Sun Alliance – RSA Cup Mr. Tariq Butt
02.30pm-05.30pm BS CC vs NCC – Third Position: BS League XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-08.30pm HSBC HPL Friendly Series Mr. Abdul Rauf
09.30pm-12.30pm Difenders CC vs Chemie-Tech – Final: BS League XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-01.30pm Home Centre Internal Match r. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-10.00pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
 

12th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
10.30pm-01.30am Chemie-Tech vs Karwan Strikers – Semi Final: Royal Premier League Season – V Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

11th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
 

10th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
09.00pm-12.30am Orakzai Warriors vs Defenders Cricket Club – Semi Final: Royal Premier League Season – V Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

9th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm Mulk Interhouse Championship 2020 Mr. Shareef Asadullah
09.00pm-12.30am Chemie-Tech vs Phoenix Medicine – Royal Premier League Season – V Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

8th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Aon vs Wills – RSA Cup Mr. Tariq Butt
12.00pm-04.00pm UFC vs Royal Stars – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.30pm-08.00pm UCC vs AFF Tigers – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
 

7th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-10.30pm Sri Lankan Community Tapeball One Day Event Mr. Vishwa
 

6th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Mulk Interhouse TapeBall Practice Match Mr. Shareef Asadullah
 

5th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Defenders Cricket Club vs Karwan Strikers – Royal Premiere League Season 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

3rd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00pm Hydrabad Hawks vs Defenders – Royal Premier League – V Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

1st Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am MCC vs Mariners – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
12.00pm-04.00pm Royal Stars vs AFF Tigers – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.30pm-08.30pm Redwood vs Dubai Stallion’s – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
 

16th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-02.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-10.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
11.00pm-02.00am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

15th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Dubai Stallion vs Ultimage Fighters – Ajman Premier League – III Furqan Hameed
12.30pm-11.00pm Tournament Name – Insurance Cricket League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Uttan
 

14th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am ARG Al Rustmani Corporate Series Mr. Syed Ali
02.00pm-05.30pm ARG Al Rustmani Corporate Series Mr. Syed Ali
06.00pm-09.30pm Murkhor CC vs XPR CC – Friendly Match Mr. Jaleel
09.30pm-01.00am Desert CC vs Abbas CC – Friendly Match Mr. Jaleel
 

13th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-02.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

12th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match 2020 Mr. Amir
 

11th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-02.00pm YTCA University Gulf Cup 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

10th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.00pm YTCA University Gulf Cup 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

9th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-04.00pm YTCA University Gulf Cup 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-11.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

8th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am The Masters vs Redwood – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
12.00pm-11.00pm Insurance Cricket League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Uttan
 

7th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.30pm Sri Lankan Community Tapeball One Day Event Mr. Vishwa
 

7th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.30pm Sri Lankan Community Tapeball One Day Event Mr. Vishwa
 

6th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
10.00pm-01.30pm UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

5th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

2nd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Ultimate Fighters vs UCC Cricket – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
10.00pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

4th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am B S Premier League – VII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am B S Premier League – VII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am B S Premier League – VII Mr. Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

1st Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-05.00pm Desert Cubs Teams under ECB League Mr. Hussain Shah
08.00pm-11.00pm Mumbai Aviators Friendly Match Mr. Varun
 

20th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Turf Cricket vs Golden Tower – Semi Final 1: Premier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket vs Armaf Sterling – Semi Final 2: Premier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am KMCC vs Cricnuts – Premier League Elite Feb 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Majestic – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Dragons vs Supernova – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Warriors vs United Legends – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Knights Cricket vs Gujarat Lions – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Subcon A – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Tuskers vs Shaheen XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Black Pegasus vs CW Warriors – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm YMCC vs Star XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Thunderwolves vs Rovers CC – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Desi Boys vs International XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm United CC vs Friends XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

13th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Subcon A vs Supernova – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Dragons CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am United Legends vs Majestic CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Knights Cricket Club – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Gujarat Lions vs Warriors CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Golden Tower vs Cricnuts – Premier League Elite Feb 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rovers CC vs CW Tuskers – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm United CC vs Black Pegasus – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Friends XI vs Desi Boys Cricket – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Warriors vs International XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm YMCC vs Thunderwolves – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Shaheen XI vs Star XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

6th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Saga CC – Premier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

3rd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Feb 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

January 2020

 

31st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Gargash vs NCC CC – BS League – XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-12.30pm BS Thunders vs Thunder Strikers – BS League – XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

30th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-09.30pm Mulk Interhouse TapeBall Practice Mr. Shareef Asadullah
 

29th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Karwan Strikers vs Defenders CC – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

27th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Hyderabad Hawks vs Karwan Strikers Juniors – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

26th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Redwood vs Wolfpack – Ajman Premier League III Mr. Furqan Hameed
12.00pm-04.00pm Royal Stars vs Dubai Stallions – Ajman Premier League III Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.30pm-08.00pm UFC vs Mariners – Ajman Premier League III Mr. Furqan Hameed
 

24th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am NCC CC vs BS Thunder CC – BS League – XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-02.30pm Thunder Strikers vs Gargash CC – BS League – XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
02.30pm-05.30pm HSBC HPL Friendly Series Mr. Abdul Rauf
 

23rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pm Mulk Interhouse TapeBall Practice Match Mr. Shareef Asadullah
 

22nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Bukhatir XI vs Chemie Tech – Final: BS Champions Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Chemie Tech vs Orakzai Warriors – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

20th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Kabul Zalmi vs Phoenix Medicines – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

19th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Karwan Strikers vs Karwan Strikers Junior – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

18th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Dubai Stallions vs Mariners – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
12.00pm-04.00pm UFC vs AFF Tigers – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.00pm-08.00pm MCC vs Wolfpack – Ajman Premier League – III Mr. Furqan Hameed
 

17th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Thunder StrikersCC vs NCC CC – BS League XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-02.30pm Gargash vs BS Thunder CC – BS League XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
03.0pm-07.00pm Dubai Stallions vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
10.30pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Nadeem
 

16th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Kabul Zalmi vs Orakzai Warriors – Royal Premier League 5 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

15th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Phoenix Medicines vs Bukhathir XI – Semi Final: BS champions Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am MBM Gulf vs Chemie Tech – Semi Final: BS champions Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Phoenix Meicines vs Chemie Tech – BS Chapions Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

8th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019 – 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.0pm-01.00am Chemie – Tech vs Karwan Strikers – BS Champios Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

7th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019 – 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.0pm-01.00am Phoenix Medicines vs Anib on Top – BS Champios Trophy II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

6th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

4th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Wolfpack vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.00pm-08.00pm MCC Blue vs MCC Red – Friendly Match Mr. Furqan Hameed
09.30pm-01.30am Chemie Tech vs Bukthiar XI – BS Champions Trophy – II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Mamonts Team Frindly Match Mr. Gaurav Uppal
02.30pm-05.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Bukthiar XI vs MBM Gulf – BS Champions Trophy – II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

31st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-05.30pm ARG Al Rustmani Corporate Series Mr. Syed Ali
07.00pm-10.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
10.30pm-02.00am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

30th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm SLQS Sri Lankan Practice Mr. Thakur
 

29th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

28th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
10.30pm-02.00am UAE Zalmi Cup 2019-20 Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

26th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am MCC vs Aff Tigers – Ajman Premier League – III Furqan Hameed
 

24th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-03.00pm ARG Al Rustmani Corporate Series Mr. Syed Ali
06.00pm-09.00pm Mari CC vs Matar CC Mr. Jaleel
 

23rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

22nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

21st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-01.00am YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

20th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

19th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-11.30pm Rak Insurance 2019 – 2020 Mr. Uttam
 

18th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am The Masters Cricket Club vs The Wolfpack Relentless – Ajman Premier League III Mr. Furqan Hameed
04.00pm-11.30pm Rak Insurance 2019 – 2020 Mr. Uttam
 

17th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-12.00pm YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
03.00pm-09.00pm Corporate Event internal Match Mr. Jaleel
09.00pm-12.30am Unicon Club Friendly Match Mr. Saju
 

16th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm RAK Insurance Tournament Mr. Uttam
 

15th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm RAK Insurance Tournament Mr. Uttam
 

14th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Nabeel
 

12th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi League 2019-2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

7th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi League 2019-2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

6th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi League 2019-2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

5th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
01.00pm-11.00pm RAK Insurance Cup Mr. Faisal
11.00pm-02.30am UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

3rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
03.00pm-02.00am UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel Afridi
 

2nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

1st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Ronins Club Friendly Match Mr. Maninder
09.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi League 2019 – 2020 Mr. Nabeel
 

31st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Pitchers DXB vs Ronins Challengers – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00am-01.00am DBMSC Steel vs Continental CC – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
04.00pm-07.00pm AAA XI vs DSO CC – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
007.30pm-11.00pm Meritorious vs Emirates Avengers – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

30th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.00pm-05.00pm International Company Tape Ball Mr. Aijaz
05.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am Matar CC vs Abbas -Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

29th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

28th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Atlas Foundation Friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas
 

27th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am DSO CC vs Emirates Avengers – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00am-01.00pm Meritorious vs AAA XI – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
04.00pm-07.00pm Pitchers DXB vs DBMSC Steel – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
07.30pm-11.30pm Ronins Challengers vs Continetal CC – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

22nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

21st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-12.30am YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

20th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-08.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

19th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

18th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am AAA XI vs DBMSC Steel – BS Double Premier League – III Gaurav Uppal
111.00am-02.00pm DSO CC vs Ronins Challengers – BS Double Premier League – III Gaurav Uppal
04.00pm-07.00pm Pitchers DXB vs Meritorious – BS Double Premier League – III Gaurav Uppal
07.30pm-11.00pm Continetal CCvs Emirates Avengers – BS Double Premier League – III Gaurav Uppal
 

16th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pm Focus Air Conditioning Tennis Ball Internal Match Mr. Jaleel
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
10.30pm-02.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Ajaz Bakshi
 

15th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

14th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

13th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019 – 2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

8th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

7th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Aamir
 

6th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Atlas Foundation Friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas
 

5th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-10.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2019-2020 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

4th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-05.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am AAA Deffender Cup Mr. Yasir Maharvi
 

2nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

3rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am DSO CC vs Continental – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00am-01.00pm Emirates Avengers vs Ronins Challengers – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
04.00pm-07.00pm Meritorious vs DBMSC Steel – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
09.00pm-01.00am AAA XI vs Pitchers DXB – BS Double Premier League – III Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

1st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm Ronins Club Friendly Match Mr. Maninder
10.00am-04.00pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Aijaz Bakshi
06.00pm-09.30pm Atlas Foundation Friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

31st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Cricnuts – Premier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Subcon – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Majestic vs Gujarat Lions – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Knights Cricket Club vs Supernova – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am United Legends vs Dragons CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Warriors CC vs Subcon A – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm YMCC vs Rovers CC – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Shaheen XI vs Thunderwolves – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Warriors vs Desi Boys – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm United CC vs International XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Black Pegasus vs Friends XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Stars XI vs CW Tuskers – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

30th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Turf Cricket vs Cricnuts – Pemier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Royal Cricket Club – Pemier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Golden Tower CC vs Saga CC – Pemier League Elite Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Dragon CC vs Subcon – Pemier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Supernova vs Majestic – Pemier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Stars vs Warriors – Pemier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am United Legends vs Knights Cricket Club – Pemier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Gujarat Lions – Pemier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Warriors vs Friends XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm United CC vs Desi Boys – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Tuskers vs YMCC – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rovers CC vs Shaheen XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Star XI vs Thunderwolves – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Black Pegasus vs International XI – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

23rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Cricnuts vs Golden Tower – Premier League Elite Dec 2019 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Turf Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – Premier League Elite Dec 2019 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Subcon vs Majaestic CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Super Nova vs Warriors CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Gujarat Lions vs Dragos CC – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Young Star CC vs Knight Club DXB – Premier League Plate Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Star XI vs Rovers CC – Final: Midday League Nov 2019 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Warriors vs United CC – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm CW Tuskers vs Thunderwolves – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Shaheen XI vs YMCC – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Black Pegasus vs Desi Boys – Midday League Jan 2020 Unicorn CC
 

16th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Turf Cricket vs Saga CC – UPL Dec-2019 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Armaf Sterling vs Golden Tower CC – UPL Dec-2019 Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Royal Cricket vs Cricnuts – UPL Dec-2019 Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Rovers CC vs United CC – Semi-Final 1: Midday League (UML) Unicorn CC
10.00am-01.00pm Stars XI vs YMCC – Semi-Final 2: Midday League (UML) Unicorn CC
 

2nd Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2020

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match