Daily Matches

March 2019

 

24th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr.Shahzad Altaf
04.30pm-06.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr.Mr.Shahzad Altaf
02.00pm-04.30pm Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers - BS League A Divison Mr.Gaurav
 

23rd Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30am-11:30am Dubai Stallion’s vs HSBC shers - Premier Cricket League -2 Mr.Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-03.00pm Redwood vs Exiles - Premier Cricket League -2 Mr.Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-07.00pm MCC vs Mariners - Premier Cricket League -2 Mr.Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs deffender CC - BS League-2 A-Division Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30am-11:30am Wolfpack vs HSBC Lion’s - Premier Cricket League -2 Mr.Furqan Hamid
02.30pm-06.30pm AAA vs MGM - B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament Mr.Gaurav
06.30pm-09.30pm Karwan Strikers vs IGM - B S Friday League Mr.Gaurav
 

21st Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-03.30pm U-16 Ajman vs U-16 Abu Dhabi - ECB Match Mr.Shah Hussain
06.30pm-09.30pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr.Hamid Hamza
10.00pm-01.30am Karwan Strikers vs IGM - B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

20th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-04.00pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr.Rehman
09.00pm-01.00am Oragzai vs Chemi Tech - B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

19th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs Elite - B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs Elite - B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

17th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Redwood v/s MCC Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Dubai Stallion’s v/s Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 -HSBC Lion’s v/s Mariners Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

15th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:00 pm to 11:00 pm Kashmir Super League - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

14th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm Trials for U-19 Ajman Council Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Sheryar Khan
9:30 pm to 1:00 am B S League - 2 B - Division TournamentFaizal XI v/s AAA XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament- Karwan Strikers v/s Deffender CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 1:00 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament- Karwan Strikers v/s MGM CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 1:00 am B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament - Deffender CC v/s IGM CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 12:30 am B S League - 2 A - Division Tournament - Chemi Tech v/s Karwan Strikers Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Redwood v/s HSBC Shers Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Dubai Stallion’s v/s Mariners Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - HSBC Lion’s v/s MCC Mr. Furqan Hamid
9:00 pm to 12:30 am BS League - 2 B - Division - Karwan Strikers v/s MGM CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

8th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:00 pm Sri Lankan Community Internal Tape Ball Matches 5-5 Overs Mr. Thakur
 

7th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm R - Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
11:00 pm to 02:30 am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

6th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm R - Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
9:30 pm to 1:00 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament AAA XI v/s MGMCC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

5th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:30 pm to 6:30 pm U-16 Team Ajman Council Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00pm to 12:30 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament Gulf International v/s Infinity Xi Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Muzzamil
9:30 pm to 1:00 am BS League - 2 A - Division Tournament Oragzai v/s Karwan Strikers Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:00 am BS League - 2 B - Division Tournament - Faizal v/s AAA Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - MCC v/s HSBC Shers Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Dubai Stallion’s v/s HSBC Lions Mr. Furqan Hamid
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2 - Redwood v/s Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st Mar 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 10:00 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

February 2019

 

28th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:30 pm to 7:00 pm U-16 Ajman Council Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

27th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm Friendly MatchWolve v/s Hulk Mr. Avinash
9:30 pm to 1:00 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament IGM v/s Gulf International Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

26th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 12:30 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament Gulf International v/s MGM CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

25th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am B S League - 2 B - Division Tournament Karwan Strikers v/s Infinity XI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

24th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am BS League - 2 A - Division TournamentOrakzai v/s Deffender Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 4:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2Exiles v/s HSBC Shers Mr. Tariq Butt
8:00 am to 4:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2Redwood v/s Mariners Mr. Tariq Butt
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm RSA Cup Final Of The Tournament 2019Redwood v/s Mariners Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 1:00 am BS league- 2 A - DivisionKarwan Strikers v/s IGM Mr. Gaurav
 

22nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 2:30 pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
3:00 pm to 10:00 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

21st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06:30 pm to 10:00 pm UAE Zalmi League Match Oragzai v/s Defender CC Mr.Sajjad
10:00 pm to 01:00 am Gaurav Uppal Faizal XI v/s Gulf International Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 am to 01:00 am BS League - 2 B-Division Tournament Orakzai v/s Defender CC Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 am to 12:30 am BS League - 2 B-Division Tournament AAA XI v/s Infinity Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

16th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 04:30 pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
05:00 pm to 09:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2 - Exiles v/s Dubai Stallion's Mr. Furqan Hamid
09:30 pm to 01:00 am BS League 2A- Division Chemi Tech v/s IGM Mr. Gaurav
 

15th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 02:30 pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
04:30 pm to 08:00 pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
08:30 pm to 12:00 am Kashmiri Communnity Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

14th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 02:00 am Kashmiri Communitys Friendly Match Mr. Zubair shah
 

13th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 pm to 12:30 am BS League-2 A - Division Oragzai v/s Elite Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 12:30 am Oragzai v/s MGM Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 12:30 pm UAE Zalmi League - Oragzai v/s MGM Mr. Tariq Butt
 

10th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07:30 am to 05:30 pm RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
05:00 pm to 09:30 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2 HSBC Lion v/s MCC Mr. Furqan Hamid
09:30 pm to 01:00 am Faisal XI v/s AAA CC Match Mr. Gaurav
 

8th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 pm to 12:00 am RSA Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
02:30 pm to 06:00 pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
08:00 pm to 11:30 pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

7th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 pm to 12:00 am MGM Royal Premier League - 4 Final of the Tournament Oragzai CC v/s Noor Al Yamen Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

6th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 pm to 12:30 am ECB League Sharjah Council v/s ACC Senior Mr. Shah Hussain
 

5th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 pm to 12:30 am MGM Royal Cricket League - 4 Defender CC v/s Oragzai CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

4th Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07:30 am to 04:30 pm RSV Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
05:00 pm to 09:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Seaon - 2 - Redwood v/s Dubai Exiles Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st Feb 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 03:00 pm RSV Cup 2019 Mr. Tariq Butt
03:30 pm to 10:30 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
10:30 pm to 02:00 am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah

January 2019

 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
09:30 pm to 01:00 pm MGM Royal Premier League -4 NAY v/s IGM Mr. Zubair Shiekh
 

30th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 pm Dnata Internal Match NAK v/s Karwan Strikers Mr. Muzzamil
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 11:30 pm MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 NAK v/s Karwan Strikers Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05:00 pm to 07:30 pm Ajman Council Trail for Senior Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 12:30 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 IGM v/s Atlas Foundation Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 08:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Dubai Exiles v/s MCC Mr. Furqan Hamid
08:00 am to 08:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mariners v/s HSBC Shers Mr. Furqan Hamid
08:00 am to 08:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Redwood v/s HSBC Lions Mr. Furqan Hamid
09:30 pm to 12:00 am MGM Royal Premier League - 4 Defender CC v/s Elite CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30 am to 12:00 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
02:30 am to 06:00 pm Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
07:00 pm to 11:00 pm Final of the Tournament Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 11:30 pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 11:30 pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:00 am to 11:30 pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premier League - 4 - Oragzai v/s Chemi Tech Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 08:30 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - Dubai Stallion's v/s HSBC Shers Mr. Furqan Hamid
08:00 am to 08:30 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - Redwood v/s MCC Mr. Furqan Hamid
08:00 am to 08:30 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - Wolfpack v/s Dubai Exiles Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30 am to 12:00 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02:00 pm to 01:00 am Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - IGM v/s Deffender CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - Chemi Tech v/s NAY Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - Atlas Foundation v/s Forward Ever Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 12:30 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - Chemi Tech v/s NAK Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - IGM v/s Forward Ever Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:00 am to 11:30 am Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - Dubai Stallion's V/S HSBC Lion's Mr. Furqan Hamid
11:30 am to 03:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - Redwood V/S Wolf Pack Mr. Furqan Hamid
4:30 pm to 08:00 pm Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 - MCC V/S HSBC Sher's Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08:30 am to 12:00 pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02:00 pm to 12:30 pm Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 02:00 am Gargash v/s Sewa Mr. Farhan Mesiya
 

9th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07:30 pm to 11:00 pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019-U13 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

8th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03:30 pm to 07:00 pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09:30 pm to 12:30 am YTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019 -Deffender v/s Atlas Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

6th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 - NAY vs NAK Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

5th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.00pm Premier Cricket League - MCC v/s Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-08.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

4th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02.30pm-01.30am Bhatkal Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.00pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-19 | U-15 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00pm MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 Chemi Tech v/s Karwan Strikers Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

1st Jan 2019

No Match