Daily Matches 2018

December 2018

 

31st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premier League Season - 4 Elite CC v/s Atlas Foundation Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

29th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:00 pm to 04:00 pm Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
09:30 pm to 01:00 am MGM Royal Premiere League - 4 Elite CC v/s IGM CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

28th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 9:30 pm KSL - 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
10:00 pm to 1:30 am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

27th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

25th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pm YTCA Blue vs Dhoni - Gulf Cup 2018-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am Noor Al Yameen v/s Karwan Strikers - MGM Royal Premier League Season - 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

24th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Victoria vs Spring Dare Devils - Gulf Cup 2018-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00am-02.00pm YTCA vs Spring Super Kings - Gulf Cup 2018-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
02.30pm-05.30pm Spring Champion vs YTCAs - Gulf Cup 2018-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

23rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Orakzai vs Karwan - MGM Royal Premier League Season - 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

22nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am Zurich vs Redwood - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pm Wolfpack vs Dubai Stallion’s - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.30pm-09.30pm Huchison Port Ajman Tapeball Mr. Shamsher
 

21st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am KSL-4 Zubair Shah
03.00pm-09.00pm Huchison Premiere League 2018 Mr. Shamsher
 

20th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
 

19th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Tech vs Orakzai XI - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

15th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30pm Redwood vs Dubai Stallion’s - Premier Cricket League Mr. Shamsher
 

14th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30pm Huchison Premiere League 2018 Mr. Shamsher
 

13th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

12th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Chemi Tech vs Atlas Foundation - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Elite CC vs Pak International - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Elite CC vs Atlas Foundation - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Faisal Xi vs Karwan Strikers - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

8th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am HRedwood vs Wolfpack - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pm Zurich vs Dubai Stallion’s - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am Pak International vs Karwan Strikers - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

7th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Huchison Premiere League 2018 Mr. Shamsher
02.30pm-07.30pm BMTS vs DEWA 1st match Mr. Minu Thomas
 

6th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Huchison Premiere League 2018 Mr. Shamsher
 

5th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Chemi Tech vs Pak International - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Chemi Tech vs Faisal XI - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm IBM CC vs Guest India - Friendly Match Mr. Mehmood
09.00pm-01.00am Atlas Foundation v/s Karwan Strikers - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-02.30am Kashmiri Community friendly match Mr. Zubair Shah
04.00pm-07.00pm U K vs Sharjah - 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
08.00pm-11.30pm Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

1st Dec 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
005.30pm-08.30pm UK vs UAE - 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
09.00pm-01.00am Sharjah vs UK - 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed

November 2018

 

30th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pm Mariners vs Wolfpack - Premier Cricket League Ajman Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

29th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.00pm USA vs UAE - 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
09.30pm-01.00am USA vs UK - 1st Nooruddin International T-20 Mr. Shahanaz Ahmed
 

28th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am IGM CC vs Faisal XI - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am Zurich vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pm Mariners vs Redwood - - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

23rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pm Empost Inter Company Tapeball Event Mr. Haque Nawaz
 

22nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
 

21st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am IGM vs Oragzai XI - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

20th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Elite CC vs Faisal XI - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am Redwood vs Dubai Stallion’s - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am TNS vs IGM - Premier Cricket Leagu Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am Wolfpack vs MCC - premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
12.00pm-04.00pm Mariners vs Zurich - premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.30pm-09.30pm Thumbey XI vs Lacasha CC - premier Cricket League Mr. Malik
10.00pm-01.30am Masters Club vs New Age CC - premier Cricket League Mr. Malik
06.30pm-09.30pm Thumbey XI vs Lacasha CC - premier Cricket League Mr. Malik
 

16th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pm BMTC Club Friendly match Mr. Minu Thomas
09.30pm-01.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shahs
 

15th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm R - Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
 

14th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Atlas Foundation vs IGM - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Oragzai Xi vs Karwan Strikers - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am TNS vs IGM - MGM Champion League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Dubai Stallion’s vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Furqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30am Dubai Stallion’s vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am Master Club vs New Age CC - Premier Cricket League Furqan Hamid
 

9th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.30am ASGC vs ASU - Friendly Match Mr. Tafseer
 

8th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-02.30am Master Legend vs Victoria CC - Friendly Match Mr. Mubashir
 

7th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Emirates Engineering Friendly Match Mr. Sabbu
 

6th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pm Sri Lankan Community Friendly match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00am-11.00am Redwood vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-08.00pm Zurich vs Dubai Stallion’s - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pm Sri Lankan Community Friendly match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-10.30pm Wahab XI Internal friendly match Mr. Wahab
 

2nd Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pm Sri Lankan Community Friendly match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

1st Nov 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Lacasa LLC. Friendly Match Mr. Malik

October 2018

 

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am IGM CC v/s NAY CC - Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail
 

30th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.00pm UK U-17 vs YTCA U-17 - Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
10.00am-01.30pm UK U-16 vs YTCA U-16 - Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

29th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Strikers vs NAY CC - Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail
 

28th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs IGM CC - Emirati Cup Mr. Sohail
 

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.00pm Jaleel cash & carry internal match Mr. Binoy
09.30pm-01.00am Kashmiri community friendly match - Mr. Nasir Khan Mr. Binoy
 

27th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.00am Dubai Stallions vs Wolfpack - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
11.30am-03.30pm Mariners vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-08.00pm Zurich vs Redwood - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

26th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-09.00pm Jaleel cash & carry internal match Mr. Binoy
09.30pm-01.00am Kashmiri community friendly match - Mr. Nasir Khan Mr. Binoy
 

25th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pm Chemi Tech CC vs Oragzai XI - Royal Premier League Mr. Zubair
 

20th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30am Zurich vs Wolfpack - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30am Redwood vs MCC - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
07.30am-11.30am Dubai Stallions vs Mariners - Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

19th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Anib CC v/s Orgazai XI - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

18th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Chemi Tech vs Elite CC - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

16th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib CC vs Noor Al Yamen - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

15th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Karwan Strikers vs Elite CC - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

14th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Chemi Tech CC vs Noor Al Yameen - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

13th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

12th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Stallion’s vs Zurich - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Oragzai XI vs Elite CC - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

09th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs ANIB CC - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

08th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Karwan Strikers vs Oragzai XI - Royal Premier League UAE Mr. Zubair
 

07th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.00am GMC Academy Friendly Match Mr.Tariq
 

06th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-11.30am Karachians vs Pakhtoon - T10 Global Tal T10 League
01.30pm-03.00pm Maratha Arabians vs Bengal Tigers - T10 Global Tal T10 League
03.00pm-04.30pm Punjabi Legends vs Northern Warriors - T10 Global Tal T10 League
05.00pm-06.30pm Bengal Tigers vs Northern Warriors - T10 Global Tal T10 League
06.30pm-08.00pm Maratha Arabians vs Punjabi Legends - T10 Global Tal T10 League
08.00pm-09.30pm Rajputs vs Kerala Kings - T10 Global Tal T10 League
 

04th Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pm Kerala Kings vs Karachians - T10 Global Tal T10 League
10.00pm-11.30pm Northern Warriors vs Maratha Arabians - T10 Global Tal T10 League
 

03rd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pm Kerala Kings vs Pakhtoon - T10 Global Tal T10 League
10.00pm-11.30pm Rajputs vs Pakhtoon - T10 Global Tal T10 League
 

02nd Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-09.30pm Karachians vs Rajputs - T10 Global Tal T10 League
10.00pm-11.30pm Bengal Tiger’s vs Punjabi Legends - T10 Global Tal T10 League
 

301st Oct 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

September 2018

 

30th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00am Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

28th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Dubai Autumn T-20 Blast 2018 Mr. Aijaz Bakshi
 

27th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Pheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Shahzad Altaf
 

26th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pm Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

21st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pm Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

20th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Dubai Autumn T-20 Blast 2018 Mr. Aijaz Bakshi
 

19th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-09.30pm India Pakistan Wheelchair T-20 - Friendship Cup Mrs. Arpana
 

17 Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5.30pm-09.30pm India Pakistan Wheelchair T-20 - Friendship Cup Mrs. Arpana
 

16 Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00am Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

14th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-11.00am Premier Cricket League Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

13th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Pheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

11th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am Squareyard Club Friendly Match Mr. Thakur
 

6th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Pheonix Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr.Shahzad Altaf
 

5th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Sep 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.30am Titan Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Adnan Ul Mulk

August 2018

 

31st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Aatel Company Internal Match Mr. Arshad
 

20th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st August 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

July 2018

 

31st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

30th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

29th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

28th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

27th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

26th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

25th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

24th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

23rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

22st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

21st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

20th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

19th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

18th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

17th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

16th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

15th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match
 

14th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.00am Alubond Tiger v/s Imran Nazir & Team - Friendly Match Mr. Zulfikar
 

13th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-07.30pm Ajman Stallions vs Ajman Blitz - Ajman Rising Star Cup 2018 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:30 pm to 02.30am Dubai Stallions friendly match - Friendly Match Mr. Haris
 

12th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.30pm Ajman Blitz vs Ajman Falcon - Ajman Rising Star Cup 2018 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.30am Alubond Tiger vs Pakistan team - Friendly Match Mr. Zulfi
 

11th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

10th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Stallions - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

9th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Lions - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Spartans - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

8th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-10.00pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Spartans - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

7th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

6th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pm Ajman Stallions VS Ajman Blitz - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

5th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pm Ajman Stallions VS Ajman Lions - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

4th July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4.30pm-8.30pm Ajman Nawabs VS Ajman Falcons - Ajman Rising Stars Cup 2018 Shahzad Altaf
 

3rd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

2nd July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

1st July 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

June 2018

 

30th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

29th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 2:30 am Friendly Match - Kashmiri Community Mr. Obaid
 

28th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 9:00 pm Friendly Match - CSE Cricket Acadamy Mr. Obaid
9:30 pm to 1:00 am Platinum Club v/s Alliance Cricket Club Mr. Baiju
 

27th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

26th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

25th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Friendly Match/ Platinum Club -
 

24th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

23rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

22nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Friendly Match - Kashmiri Community Mr. Zubair Shah
 

21st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

20th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

19th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

17th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

16th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

15th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

14th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

13th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 am Ramadan T20 League [SEMIFINAL 2] - Phoenix Medicine vs MIR CC Mr. Baiju
8:00 pm to 11:30 am Ramadan T20 League [FINAL] - Phoenix Medicine vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
 

12th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pm Ramadan T20 Semifinal 1Alubond Tigers VS Atlas -
 

11th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00 Ramadan T-20 LeagueMultiplex VS A tlas -
 

10th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

9th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - MIR CC vs Phoenix Medicine Mr. Baiju
 

8th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - MIR CC vs Multiplex Int'l Mr. Baiju
 

7th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan Corporate League - OMA CC vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Friendly Match - Dubai Stallion's Internal Mr. Harris
 

6th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Ramadan T20 League - Mir CC vs Alubond Tiger Mr. Baiju
 

5th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - Multiplex Int'l vs Alubond Tiger Mr. Baiju
 

4th Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - Phoenix Medicine vs Alubond Tiger Mr. Baiju
 

3rd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

2nd Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - Pheonix Medicine vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
 

1st Jun 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

May 2018

 

31st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan Corporate League - Atlas Foundation vs Conmix Mr. Baiju
8:30 pm to 12:00 am MCC vs Dubai Stallion's Mr. Harris
 

30th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 am Ramadan Corporate League - Sharjah Cement vs Conmix Mr. Baiju
 

29th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

28th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 am Ramadan Corporate League - EIB vs Conmix Mr. Baiju
 

27th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

26th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - Mir CC vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
 

25th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

24th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan Corporate League - FA Transport vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Friendly Match - MCC vs Dubai Stallions Mr. Harris
 

23rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

22nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

21st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan T20 League - Alubond Tiger vs Atlas Foundation Mr. Baiju
 

20th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

19th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Ramadan Corporate League - FA Transport vs Sharjah Ciment Factory Mr. Baiju
 

18th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Ramadan Corporate League - Atlas Foundation vs OMA XI Mr. Baiju
 

17th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

16th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

15th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

14th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

13th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

12th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 11:00 pm HSBC Bank vs Gergash Enterprises Mr. Naveed
10:00 pm to 1:30 am All School Stars vs Biscoe XI Mr. Zubair Shah
 

11th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm Wolfpack CC vs HSBC Bank Mr. Furqan
10:00 pm to 1:30 am All School Stars vs Biscoe XI Mr. Zubair Shah
 

10th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:30 pm to 2:00 am Friendly Match - Burnhall Club vs Lal Bazzar Mr. Zubair Shah
 

9th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

8th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

7th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

6th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

5th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

4th May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 am Friendly Match - MCC Red vs MCC Blue Mr. Jawaad
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Friendly Match - Kashmir Committee Mr. Zubair Shah
11:00 pm to 2:30 am Friendly Match - Dubai Stallions vs Gergash Enterprizes Mr. Harris
 

3rd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Falcon CC vs Dare Devils Mr. Jawaad
10:00 pm to 1:30 am Friendly Match - Burnhall School vs Kashmiri Community Mr. Zubair Shah
 

2nd May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -
 

1st May 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 am to 1:00 pm Ajman University School Mr. Mustahsan Mir

April 2018

 

30th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 11:00 pm Friendly Match - Inter Emirates Mr. Ganesh

 

29th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
1:30 pm to 5:00 pm Ajman University School Mr. Mustahsan Mir

 

28th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 am Friendly Match - Mariners XI vs HSBC Bank Mr. Furqan
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Friendly Match - MCC vs RSMC Mr. Furqan

 

27th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 9:00 pm S L Sixer Side Mr. Mahesh
9:30 pm to 1:30 am Friendly Match - Dubai Stallions vs Deccon United Mr. Harris

 

26th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 pm to 10:30 pm R-Holding - Friendly Match Mr. Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 am Kashmir Community - Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah

 

25th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

24th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

23rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Inter Emirates - Friendly Match Mr. Shrikant

 

22nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

21st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 pm Friendly Match - Mariners XI vs RAK Bank Mr. Furqan
5:00 pm to 8:30 pm Friendly Match - Master Cricket Club vs Bahrain Club Mr. Jawad

 

20th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:30 am to 11:00 am Friendly Match - HSBC Bank vs MCC Mariners Mr. Furqan
2:30 pm to 4:30 pm T10 Domestic League / 1st Semi Finals - Young Stars vs Indoorz XI Mr. Baiju
4:30 pm to 6:30 pm T10 Domestic League / 2nd Semi Finals - Colatta Chocolates vs Stars XI Mr. Baiju
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm T10 Domestic League / Finals - Indoorz International XI vs Colatta Chocolates Mr. Baiju

 

19th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm R- Holding - Friendly Match Mr. Abdul Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 am Kashmiri Community - Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah

 

18th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

17th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

16th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm Friendly Match - Inter Emirates Mr. Saqib

 

15th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

14th April 2018

8:00 pm to 11:30 amFriendly MatchAsam CommunityMr. Thakkur

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Red Bull Campus League - Herriot Watt vs Bits Pilani Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Red Bull Campus League - Skyline vs AUS Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Red Bull Campus League - Emirates Avations vs Amity Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Red Bull Campus League - Manipal vs UOED Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Friendly Match Manipal vs UOWD Mr. Shabber

 

13th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Red Bull Campus League - Herriot Watt vs Bits Pilani Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 pm Red Bull Campus League - Skyline vs AUs Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Red Bull Campus League/strong> - Emirates aVATIONS vs NUTY Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Red Bull Campus League - Manipal vs UOED Mr. Shabber
8:00 am to 8:00 am Red Bull Campus League - Manipal vs UOWD Mr. Shabber
8:00 pm to 11:30 am Friendly Match - Asam Community Mr. Thakkur

 

12th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 Am to 2:30 pm Red Bull Campus League - Herriot Watt vs Skyline Mr. Shabber
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm Friendly Match - R Holding Mr. Hamid
10:30 pm to 2:00 am Friendly Match - Dare Devil Mr. Fahad

 

11th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 7:30 pm Friendly Match - Inter Emirates Mr. Saad

 

10th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:30 am to 2:30 pm Friendly Match - U/16 - UK vs Dubai Mr. Muzamil
2:30 pm to 6:00 pm Friendly Match - U/19 - UK vs Dubai Mr. Muzamil
7:00 pm to 10:30 pm 5 Nations - U/15 - Finals Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

9th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 am Friendly Match - Red Wood Mr. Jaleel

 

8th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 pm to 11:30 pm Emirates Cricket League - Senior - Ajman vs Sharjah Emirates Cricket Board [Mr. Shah Hussain]

 

7th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 5:30 pm Emirates Cricket League - U/19 - Sharjah vs Dubai Emirates Cricket Board [Mr. Shah Hussain]
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Friendly Match - Inter Emirates Mr. Hithin
9:30 pm to 1:00 am Friendly Match - Bukhatir XI vs Sharjah Club Mr. Nair

 

6th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 11:30 am Bhaktal Premier League Mr. Shams Tabrez
2:00 pm to 5:30 pm Bhaktal Premier League Mr. Shams Tabrez
8:00 pm to 12:00 am Bhaktal Premier League Mr. Shams Tabrez

 

5th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00pm to 2:30 am Friendly Match - All Star Club Mr. Jaleel

 

4th April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

3rd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- No Match -

 

2nd April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 pm to 4:00 pm Friendly Match - U/14 YTCA vs UK Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

1st April 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:30 pm to 4:00 pm 5 Nation's Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

March 2018

 

31st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm 5 Nation - 2 Matches Mr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Friendly Match -Inter Emirates Mr. Hithin

 

30th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm 5 Nation - 2 Matches Mr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Friendly Match -Inter Emirates Mr. Hithin

 

29th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm 5 Nation - 2 Matches Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11:00 am to 2:30 pm University Premiere League - AUS vs HeriotWatt Mr. Shahzad Altaf
2:30 pm to 8:30 pm 5 Nations Mr. Shahzad Altaf
8:30 pm to 11:30 pm Friendly Match - Ajman Bank Mr. Mahesh
11:30 pm to 3:00 am Friendly Match- KPCC Mr. Vishal

 

28th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm 5 Nation - 2 Matches Mr. Shahzad Altaf
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Friendly Match -Inter Emirates Mr. Hithin

 

27th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 6:00 pm 5 Nation - 3 Matches Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00pm to 12:30 am Royal Premier League - ZMA XI vs Karwan Strikers Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

26th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm 5 Nation Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

25th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 6:00 pm U-16 Emirates Cricket League - Dubai U-16 vs Ajman U-16 Emirates Cricket Board (Mr. Shah Hussain)
10:00 am to 6:00 pm Friendly Match -Inter Emirates/td> Mr. Ali Raza
9:30 pm to 1:00 am Royal Premier League - Defender CC v/s Brother Gas Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

23rd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00am to 3:00 pm RSA - 2 Matches Mr. Tariq Butt
3:00pm to 1:30 am Bhatakal Premier League - 3 Matches Mr. Shams Tabrez

 

22nd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:00 pm to 9:30 pm Friendly Match - R Holding Mr. Hamid
11:00 am to 3:00 pm Friendly Match - Gargash Enterprises Mr. Ali Syed

 

21st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12:00 am to 6:00 pm Practice Match - U-19 AJCC Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30am Royal Premiere League - ANIB XI vs Brothers Gas Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

20th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
- Match has not been conducted -

 

19th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11:00 am to 5:00 pm Practice Match - U-16 AJCC Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premier League - ANIB XI vs Defenders CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

18th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premier League - ZMA XI vs Oragzai CC Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

19th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10:00 am to 1:30 pm Global Zalmi League - Match 1 - USA Zalmi vs China Zalmi Mr. Ifthikahr Khattak
7:30 pm to 10:00 pm Global Zalmi League - Match 2 - Dubai Zalmi vs China Zalmi Mr. Ifthikahr Khattak

 

17th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 3:00 pm RSA - Total of 3 Matches Mr. Tariq Butt
3:00 pm to 6:30 pm Friendly Match - Victoria Academy Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

15th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 pm to 12:00 am Etisaat Group Mr. Sakir

 

14th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm Friendly Match - Emirates Club Mr. Hithin

 

13th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premiere League - ANIB vs Karwan Strikes Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

12th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm AJCC Team Final Selection - U-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

11th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
5:30 pm to 9:00 pm Friendly Match - Emirates Club Mr. Hithin
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premiere League - Atlas Foundation vs ZMA Royal Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

10th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm RSA - 2 matches Mr. Tariq Butt
4:30 pm to 8:30 pm Friendly Match - Etisalat Group Mr. Sakir

 

9th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:00 am to 6:00 pm RSA - 3 Matches Mr. Tariq Butt
7:00 am to 10:30 pm Friendly Match - Bhaktal Community Mr. Shams

 

8th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
3:30 pm to 7:30 pm Friendly Match - Al shamali Autoparts Mr. Siraaj
10:00 pm to 1:30 pm Friendly Match - Bhaktal Community Mr. Shams

 

7th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm U-19 - Ajman Council Trial Mr. Shahzad Altaf

 

6th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm U-16 - Ajman Council Trial Mr. Shahzad Altaf
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premier League - Brother Gas vs Karvan Strikers Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

5th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 pm to 12:30 am Royal Premier League - Atlas Foundation vs Oragzai XI Mr. Zubair Sheikh

 

4th March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:30 pm to 12:30 am R-Holdings - Friendly Match Mr. Abdul Hamid

 

3rd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
9:00 am to 4:00 pm RSA Tournament - 2 Matches Mr. Tariq Butt
4:00 pm to 7:30 pm Etisalat Group Mr. Sakir

 

2nd March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
8:30 am to 12:00 nn Petrofac Tournament Mr. Pragnesh
2:00 pm to 5:30 pm Petrofac Tournament - Final Tournament Mr. Pragnesh
6:30 pm to 9:30 pm RSA Tournament Mr. Pragnesh
10:00 pm to 1:30 am Kashmiri Gulf Cup - Final Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah

 

1st March 2018

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
6:30 pm to 9:30 pm R Holding - Friendly Match Mr. Abdul Hamid
10:00 pm to 1:30 am Bhaktal Community - Friendly Match Mr. Shams