Daily Matches 2019

JULY 2019

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / TeamOrganiser Details
04.30pm-10.30pmECB Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organizer Details
04.30pm-09.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-12.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30pm MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.30pmYTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30amAAA XI Friendly Match Mr. Moin

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Irfan

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.00pmECB Under-19 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-01.00pmYTCA Academy Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-11.00amU-17 YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
05.30pm-09.00pmFriendly MatchMr. Mr Siddique
09.30pm-01.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Mr Siddique

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pmECB Under-19 Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Shahzad

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pmBS League-VIIGaurav Uppal

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community friendly MatchAdeel

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-5Gaurav Uppal

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amMCC Summer Cup 2019Mr. Shahzad

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.00amBS League-VIIMr. Gaurav Uppal

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pmAtlas vs Pheonix – MCC Summer League Mr. Shahzad

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amAnib vs YTCA – MCC Summer LeagueMr. Shahzad

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amCasuals vs Thunderwoves USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWels Gladiators vs MCC USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity CC vs Team Sixers USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amInfinity CC vs Team Sixers USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs Neogene Global USL Season 16Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSpartans CC vs Smartsonix USL Season 16Unicorn CC

12th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amColts vs Prince XIUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amPatrol vs Wels GladiatorsUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs YMCCUSL Elite-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amWarriors CC vs Gujarat LionsUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic CC vs Black PegasusUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Mangalore ThundersUSL Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Super NovaUSL Plate-2019 Unicorn CC

11th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00amRoyal vs Prince XI – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amYMCC vs Wels Gladiators – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amKMCC vs MCC – USL-Elite Division-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amBlasters CC vs Warriors – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amSuper Nova vs Gujarat Lions – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amMajestic vs Mangalore CC – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00amShaheen vs Black Pegasus – USL-Elite Plate-2019Unicorn CC

4th July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

1st July 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

JUNE 2019

 


30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

2nd June 2019

12.00am-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Sadique

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Chemie Tech vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-02.30amMBM Gulf vs Chemie Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pm ECB Under-19 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-01.00pm YTCA Academy Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs MCC Friendly Match Mr. Haris Khalid
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-11.00pm ECB Under-19 Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Atlas vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.30am AAA XI vs AAA – Friendly Match Mr. Yasir Maharavi
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Anchor XI Friendly Match Mr.Gaurav Uppal
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-10.00am Karwan Strikers Friendly Match Mr.Babbar
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr.Toshif
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30.00pm-01.00am MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.00am B S League-VII Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am YTCA Academy vs Pheonix Medicine – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm Anib vs Defender – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm ACE Academy vs Pheonix Medicine – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm ACE Academy vs YTCA Academy – MCC Summer Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Thunder Strikers vs C3 Friendly Match Mr. Irfan
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Adeel
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Anib XI vs Atlas – MCC Summer League Mr. Shahzad
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30am Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am BS League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Atlas Foundation Tapeball friendly Match Mr. Murtaza Abbas

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Abbas CC vs ODSE – Friendly Match Mr. Sumit
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am BS Ramadan Cup 2019 Gaurav Uppal

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

MAY 2019

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmMBM Gulf vs Elite CC – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim
11.30pm-03.00amDubai Stallion’s vs Masters Cricket Club – Friendly MatchMr. Haris Khalid

29th May 2019


No Match

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

28th May 2019

12.00am-03.30amChemi Tech vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pmKarwan Strikers vs MBM Gulf – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30-03.00amAtlas vs Chemi Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs CBI – BS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00pm-03.00pmAAA XI vs All Star CC – BS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00amDubai Stallion’s Blue vs Dubai Stallion’s Green – Friendly MatchMr. Haris Khalid

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmChemi Tech vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-03.00amMBM Gulf vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-10.00pmDefender CC vs MGM Oragzai – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Defender CC – BS Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging League – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00amChemi Tech vs MBM Gulf – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

19th May 2019

11.30am-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Defender CC – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmMBM Gulf vs MGM Oragzai – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

18th May 2019

08.00pm-11.00pmChemi Tech vs Defender CC – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30am-03.00amMGM Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – B S Super Star League 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League-VIMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30am-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas Foundation vs Pheonix Medicine – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh
11.30am-01.30amDubai Stallion’s vs MCC – Friendly MatchMr. Haris Khalid

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
10.00pm-01.00amMBM Gulf vs Pheonix medicine – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmMBM Gulf vs Elite CC – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh
11.30pm-02.30amAtlas Foundation vs Chemi Tech – Si’yam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.30pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.00amPhoenix Medicine vs Karwan Strikers – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmElite CC vs Atlas Foundation – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmBS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal
12.00am-03.00amTech vs Karwan Strikers – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30amDubai Stallion’s vs Royal Stars – Friendly MatchMr. Haris Khalid

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.00am-03.00amTech vs MBM Gulf – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Aaim Sheikh

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pmRedwood vs Wolfpack Mr. Furqan Hameed

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amBS League-5 FinalMr. Gaurav Uppal
10.00pm-02.00amDubai Stallion’s vs Royal Stars – Friendly MatchMr. Haris Khalid

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-07.00pmU-14 YTCA vs U-16 ChennaiMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00amBS League-4 FinalMr. Gaurav Uppal

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmInter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Waseem

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Aijaz Bakshi
 

29th May 2019

09.30pm-11.30pmRSM Oval Cup 2019Mr. Sohail
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Ramadan Corporate T-20 2019 Mr. Faisal
11.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-03.00am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30amRamadan Corporate T-20 CupMr. Faisal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Faisal
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.30am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Final Match Mr. Waseem
10.00pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm YTCA Senior Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmB S League-VIGaurav Uppal

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

29th May 2019

09.00pm-12.00amBS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-02.00amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

18th May 2019

04.00pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League – VIMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30pm-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00amB S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-04.30amAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Gaurav Uppal

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pmScrap Xi Friendly MatchMr. Thakur
11.00pm-03.30pmKaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Muzzamil

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amU-13 Chennai vs U-13 YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amAnchor International ChampionshipMr. Muzzamil

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pmECB Girl’s Match FinalMr. Shah Hussain

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match  

 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

April 2019

30th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-09.00pmLulu Hyper Markit Internal MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00amBS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

29th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-05.00pmKuwait vs Oman – Western Region U-19 Cup by AJCCMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00amBS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

28th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00amBS League-4 Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

27th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-04.30pmWestern Region U-19 CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
05.00pm-09.00pmPremier League 2Mr. Furqan Hameed
09.00pm-12.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

26th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
90.00am-01.30pmWestern Region U-19 CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
05.30pm-12.30amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

25th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

23rd April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

22nd April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

21st April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-07.00pmHolland vs Ajamal PAK XI – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

20th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amMariners vs HSBC Shers – Preier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-09.00pmWolfpack vs Redwood – Preier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

19th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amBS League-5Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.30am-02.30pmECB Girls Friendly MatchMr. Shazad Altaf
05.00pm-09.00pmDubai Stallion vs HSBC Lions – Preier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-4Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

18th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30amMCC Blue vs Panthers – Masters Cup-2019Mr. Jawad Bilal
09.30pm-12.30amBS League-4Mr. Furqan Hamid

 

17th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

15th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

13th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amWolfpack vs MCC – Friendly MatchMr. Furqan Hamid

 

12th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amBS League-5Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.00pm-09.00pmMarines vs HSBC ShersMr. Furqan Hamid

 

11th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-09.30amR-Holding Friendly MatchMr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

10th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00amBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

9th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pm5 Natons CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

8th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.00pm-04.00pmYTCA vs AUS XI – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm5 Natons CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

7th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30am-02.00pmYTCA vs AUS XI – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm5 Natons CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

6th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amHSBC Lions vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.30pm-07.30pmMCC vs Dubai Stallions – Premier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am BS League 4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

5th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-11.30amRedwood vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.30pm-07.30pmWolfpack vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League-2Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am BS League 5Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

4th April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm5 Nations CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.00am5 Nations CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
12.00am-03.00am5 Nations CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

 

3rd April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
12.30pm-04.30pm5 Nations CupMr. Shahzad Altaf
07.00pm-09.00pmR-Holding Friendly MatchMr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-11.30pmBS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

2nd April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pmR-Holding Friendly MatchMr. Hamid Hamza
09.30pm-01.30amTNS vs AAA XI – BS League-4Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

1st April 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30amBrother Gas vs MGM XI – 5 Nations CupMr. Shahzad Altaf

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Aijaz Bakshi
 

29th May 2019

09.30pm-11.30pmRSM Oval Cup 2019Mr. Sohail
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Ramadan Corporate T-20 2019 Mr. Faisal
11.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-03.00am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30amRamadan Corporate T-20 CupMr. Faisal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Faisal
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.30am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Final Match Mr. Waseem
10.00pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm YTCA Senior Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmB S League-VIGaurav Uppal

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

29th May 2019

09.00pm-12.00amBS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-02.00amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

18th May 2019

04.00pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League – VIMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30pm-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00amB S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-04.30amAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Gaurav Uppal

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pmScrap Xi Friendly MatchMr. Thakur
11.00pm-03.30pmKaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Muzzamil

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amU-13 Chennai vs U-13 YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amAnchor International ChampionshipMr. Muzzamil

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pmECB Girl’s Match FinalMr. Shah Hussain

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match  

 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

March 2019

 

31st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am MGM vs Karwan – 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahazad Altaf
 

30th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am Brothers Gas vs Victoria XI – 5 Nations Cup Mr. Shahazad Altaf
 

29th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm Wolfpack vs Mariners – BS Premier League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.30pm-05.30pm Maharaja’s Friendly Match Mr. Sajid
06.30pm-09.30pm BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
10.00pm-01.30am Orgzai vs Chemi Tech – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

28th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

26th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

24th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00am-01.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
04.30pm-06.30pm Victoria 5 Nation Cup 2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

23rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30am Redwood vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
04.00pm-07.00pm MCC vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30am Chemi Tech vs deffender CC – BS League A Divison Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

22nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-11.30am Wolfpack vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.30pm-06.30pm AAA vs MGM – BS League-2 A-Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
06.30pm-09.30pm Karwan Strikers vs IGM – BS Friday League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

21st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-03.30pm U-16 Ajman vs U-16 Abu Dhabi – ECB Match Mr. Shah Hussain
06.30pm-09.30pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
10.00pm-01.30am Karwan Strikers vs IGM – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

20th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-04.30pm Home Centre Internal Match Mr. Rehman
09.00pm-01.00am Oragzai vs Chemi Tech – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

19th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs Elite – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs Elite – BS League – 2A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

17th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Redwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallions vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm HSBC Lion’s vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

15th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-11.00pm Kashmir Super League-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

14th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.30pm-05.30pm Trials for U-19 Ajman Council Team Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.00pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Sheryar Khan
09.30pm-01.00am Faizal XI vs AAA XI – BS League-2 B Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs Deffender CC – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

12th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Karwan Strikers vs MGM CC – BS League-2 B Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

11th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Deffender CC vs IGM CC – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

10th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Chemi Tech vs Karwan Strikers – BS League-2 A Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

9th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Redwood vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallion’s vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm HSBC Lion’s vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.00pm-12.00am Karwan Strikers vs MGM – BS League-2 B – Division Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

8th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Sri Lankan Community Internal Tape Ball Matches Mr. Thakur
 

7th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
11.00pm-02.00am Bhatkal Community Friendly Match Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

6th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-09.00pm R-Holding Friendly Match Mr. Hamid Hamza
11.00pm-02.00am AAA XI vs MGM – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

5th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-06.30pm U-16 Team Ajman Council Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30am Gulf International vs Infinity XI – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

4th March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.30pm Inter Emirates Friendly Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.00pm-12.30am Oragzai vs Karwan Strikers – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

3rd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30am Faizal vs AAA – BS League-2 B Division Tournament Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

2nd March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am MCC vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Dubai Stallions vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.30pm-08.30pm Redwood vs Wolfpack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

1st March 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-10.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Aijaz Bakshi
 

29th May 2019

09.30pm-11.30pmRSM Oval Cup 2019Mr. Sohail
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Ramadan Corporate T-20 2019 Mr. Faisal
11.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-03.00am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30amRamadan Corporate T-20 CupMr. Faisal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Faisal
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.30am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Final Match Mr. Waseem
10.00pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm YTCA Senior Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmB S League-VIGaurav Uppal

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

29th May 2019

09.00pm-12.00amBS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-02.00amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

18th May 2019

04.00pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League – VIMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30pm-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00amB S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-04.30amAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Gaurav Uppal

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pmScrap Xi Friendly MatchMr. Thakur
11.00pm-03.30pmKaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Muzzamil

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amU-13 Chennai vs U-13 YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amAnchor International ChampionshipMr. Muzzamil

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pmECB Girl’s Match FinalMr. Shah Hussain

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match  

 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

February 2019

28th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pmU-16 Ajman Council TeamMr. Shahzad Altaf

27th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.00pmWolve vs Hulk – Friendly MatchMr. Avinash
09.30pm-01.30amIGM vs Gulf International – B S League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

26th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Gulf International vs MGM CC – B S League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

25th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30amKarwan Strikers vs Infinity XI – B S League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

24th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30amtOrakzai vs Deffender – B S League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd Jan 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00amExiles vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2Mr. Tariq Butt
01.00pm-04.00pmRedwood vs Mariners – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2Mr. Tariq Butt
09.00pm-01.00am Strikers vs IGM – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season- 2Mr. Gaurav Uppal

22nd Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.30pmRSA Cup 2019Mr.Tariq Butt
03.00pm-10.00pmKSL-4Mr. Zubair Sheikh

21st Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

19th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30pm-10.00pmOragzai vs Defender CC – UAE Zalmi League MatchMr. Sajjad
10.00pm-01.00amFaizal XI vs Gulf International – BS League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

18th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amOrakzai vs Defender CC – BS League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

17th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amAAA XI vs Infinity – BS League-2 B-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

16th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-04.30pmRSA Cup-2019Mr. Tariq Butt
05.00pm-09.00pmExiles vs Dubai Stallions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2Mr. Furqan Hamid
10.00pm-01.00am Tech vs IGM – BS League-2 A-Division TournamentMr. Gaurav Uppal

15th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-02.30pmRSA Cup-2019Mr. Tariq Butt
04.30pm-08.30pmKSL-4Mr. Zubair Shah
08.30pm-12.30amKashmiri Communnity Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

14th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.00amKashmiri Communnity Friendly MatchMr. Zubair Shah

13th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm Oragzai vs Elite – BS League-2 A DivisionMr. Gaurav Uppal

12th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pmOragzai vs MGM – BS League-2 A DivisionMr. Gaurav Uppal

11th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30pm Oragzai vs MGM – UAE Zalmi LeagueMr. Tariq Butt

10th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

9th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-05.30pmRSA Cup 2019Mr. Tariq Butt
06.00pm-09.30pm HSBC Lion vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season -2Mr. Furqan
09.30pm-01.00amFaisal XI vs AAA CC MatchMr. Gaurav

8th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pmRSA Cup 2019Mr. Tariq Butt
02.30pm-06.00pmKSL-4Mr. Zubair Shah
08.00pm-11.30pmKSL-4Mr. Zubair Shah

7th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-12.00am Oragzai CC vs Noor Al Yamen – MGM Royal Premier League – 4Mr. Zubai Sheikh

6th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am ECB League Sharjah Council vs ACC Senior Mr. Shah Hussain

5th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Defender CC vs Oragzai CC – MGM Royal Cricket League – 4Mr. Zubair Sheikh

4th Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

3rd Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
  No Match 

2nd Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-04.30pmRSV Cup 2019Mr. Tariq Butt
05.00pm-09.00pm Redwood vs Dubai Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman Seaon-2Mr. Furqan Hamid

1st Feb 2019

TimeCompany / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pmRSV Cup 2019Mr. Tariq Butt
03.30pm-10.30pmKSL-4Mr. Mr. Zubair Shah
10.30pm-02.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Mr. Zubair Shah

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
11.30pm-03.00am Kashmiri Community Friendly Match Aijaz Bakshi
 

29th May 2019

09.30pm-11.30pmRSM Oval Cup 2019Mr. Sohail
Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-11.30pm Ramadan Corporate T-20 2019 Mr. Faisal
11.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-03.00am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Sohail
 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30pm-03.30amRamadan Corporate T-20 CupMr. Faisal
 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Faisal
 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am RSM Oval Cup 2019 Mr. Sohail
 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30am Ramadan Corporate T-20 Cup Mr. Faisal
 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-03.30am RSM Oval Ramadan Cup-2 Mr. Faisal
 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-10.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
03.00pm-06.00pm Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-12.30am Anchor International Championship Mr. Muzzamil
 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm Inter Emirates Final Match Mr. Waseem
10.00pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohail
 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.30pm-09.30pm YTCA Senior Friendly Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai
 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am 100 X Cricket League Mr. Sohai

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmB S League-VIGaurav Uppal

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

29th May 2019

09.00pm-12.00amBS League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.30pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-03.00anBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-02.00amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.00pm-02.00amKashmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.00amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.00pm-01.30amBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmBS Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

18th May 2019

04.00pm-08.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmAtlas vs Desert Deshers – B S League – VIMr. Shahzad Altaf
11.30pm-03.00amKarwan Strikers vs Elite CC – Siyam Cup 2019Mr. Asim Sheikh

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging LeagueMr. Shahzad Altaf

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.00amB S League-VI Mr. Gaurav Uppal

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-04.30amAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Gaurav Uppal

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-09.00pmAjman Cricket Council Emerging League Mr. Shahzad Altaf

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-11.00pmB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00pm-03.30amB S League-VIMr. Gaurav Uppal

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.00pmScrap Xi Friendly MatchMr. Thakur
11.00pm-03.30pmKaahmiri Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-02.00amB S Tape Tennis Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00pm-02.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Muzzamil

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amU-13 Chennai vs U-13 YTCA – Friendly MatchMr. Shahzad Altaf

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-01.00amAnchor International ChampionshipMr. Muzzamil

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pmECB Girl’s Match FinalMr. Shah Hussain

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amKashmiri Community Friendly MatchMr. Toshif

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match  

 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC

January 2019

 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-01.30pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.30pm-01.30am NAY vs IGM – MGM Royal Premier League -4 Mr. Zubair Shiekh
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm NAK vs Karwan Strikers – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Shiekh
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-07.30pm Ajman Council Trail for Senior Team Mr. Shahzad
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Atlas Foundation MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Dubai Exiles vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Mariners vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.00pm-09.00pm Redwood vs HSBC Lions – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-12.30am Defender CC vs Elite CC – MGM Royal Premier League – 4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
02.30pm-06.30pm Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
07.00pm-11.00pm Final-Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am MGM Royal Premiere League Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.30pm SBT-10 International Humidi Cup Mr Moiz
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Oragzai vs Chemi Tech – MGM Royal Premier League-4 Mr Zubair Shaikh
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am Dubai Stallions vs HSBC Shers – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00pm Redwood vs MCC – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
06.00pm-09.00pm Wolfpack vs Dubai Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30am KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shaikh
08.30am-12.30am KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shaikh
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Deffender CC – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech vs NAY – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Atlas Foundation vs Forward Ever – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech vs NAK – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am IGM vs Forward Ever – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-11.00am Dubai Stallion’s vs HSBC Lion’s – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00 Redwood vs Wolf Pack – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
02.00pm-05.00 MCC vs HSBC Sher’s – Premier Cricket League Ajman Season-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-12.30pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02.00pm-12.30am Aztex Nawayath Premiere League Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-02.30am Gargash vs Sewa Mr. Farhan Mesiya
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-11.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019-U13 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-07.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30an YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-11.30pm MCC vs Wolfpack – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Furqan Hamid
05.00pm-08.30pm YTCA Gulf Cup 2018-2019 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm KSL-4 – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Shah
02.30pm-01.30am Bhatkal Cup Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30am-08.30pm YTCA GULF CUP 2018- 2019- U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.30am Chemi Tech v/s Karwan Strikers – MGM Royal Premiere League – 4 Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-04.00pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
09.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi League Mr. Sajjad
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30am-04.00pm Dnata Internal Match Mr. Muzzamil
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

29th Jan 2019

07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Knight vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussian
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-05.30pm YTCA vs Legends Cricket Academy Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-01.00am UAE Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussian
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-05.30pm Nooruddin Community Friendly Tapeball Match Mr. Shahzad Altaf
06.00pm-09.30pm Ronins Cricket Club Friendly Match Mr. Ronin singh
09.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Shams Tabrez
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Stallions – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup-2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30pm Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Fahad
08.00pm-12.00am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Knight vs Panthers – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-05.30pm NBD Tape Tennis Match Mr. Santhosh
06.00pm-10.00pm Insurance Premiere League Final< /strong> Mr. Muzammil
10.30pm-01.30am UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjaqd Hussain
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
10.30am-02.00pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-12.00am RAK Insurance League Mr. Faisal
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
10.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Gladiators vs Wolves – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-01.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Colts v/s Stallions Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-01.30am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.30pm-12.30am Zalmi Cup – 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Knight vs Panthers Mr. Waseem
10.30pm-02.30am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup-2019 Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00am-03.00pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-06.30pm UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hassan
07.00pm-10.00pm Crussers vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

11th Jan 2019

07.30am-03.30pm Insurance Premiere League Mr. Muzammil
03.00pm-06.00pm KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Shah
07.00pm-11.00pm UAE Zalmi Cup Mr. Sajjad Hassan
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-01.00am MGM Zalmi vs Dubai Zalmi – Zalmi Cup 2019 Mr. Sajjad Hussain
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.00pm Stallions vs Warriors – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.00am-02.30pm Oman Insurance Friendly Match Mr. Hassan
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
02.30pm-06.00pm KSL-4 Mr. Zubair Shah
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-07.00pm Hard Tennis Ball Friendly Match Mr. Nadeem
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

31st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Internal match Mr. Fahad
 

30 Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am AAA XI vs Breaded Dragon – BS Premier League Mr. Fahad
 

29th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30pm-10.30pm Knight vs Eagle – Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
05.00pm-08.00pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Fahad
 

28th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Internal Match Mr. Kamran
09.00pm-12.00am BS League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

27th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.30pm Faisal XI vs Pheonix XI – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

26th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm ECB Academy League Match Mr. Shah Hussain
06.000pm-01.00am Premiere Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

25th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Rajbagh Royals vs La chowk Leopards – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
02.00pm-05.00pm Isalambad vs Soura Qalanders – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
05.30pm-08.30pm Kings XI Sangam vs Manasbal Mavericks – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
09.00pm-12.30am – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair
 

24th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-09.30pm Tech Group Internal Friendly Match – Friendly Match Mr. Fahad
 

23rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-10.30pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

22nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.00pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

21st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00am-11.00pm SB T-10 International Humidi Cup Mr. Moiz
 

20th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Phoenix vs Oragzai MGM – BS League Season – 1 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

19th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
01.30pm-05.30pm ECB Academy League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Premiere Cricket League Ajman Mr. Furqan Hamid
09.30pm-01.00am Super Vision League< /strong> Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

18th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.30am-10.30am Emirates Avengers XI vs CBI – BS League Season II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
11.00am-01.00pm AAA vs Desert Dashers – BS League Season II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
02.00pm-05.30pm Nowhatta Rebels vs Buherkadal Badshah – KSL Tournment Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Isalambad vs Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL Tournment Mr. Gaurav Uppal
09.00pm-01.00am KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Zubair Sheikh
 

17th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
04.30pm-07.30pm Tech Group Friendly Match Mr. Sheryar Khan
09.00pm-01.00am KSL Community Friendly Match Mr. Toshif
 

16th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
07.00pm-10.30pm Emirates Engineering Friendly Match Mr. Waseem
 

15th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-12.00am Dragons Vs Infinity BS League Season – 1 Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

14th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.30pm-12.30am AAA XI vs Karwan Strikers – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

13th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00am Mariners vs Exiles – Premier Cricket League Ajman II Mr. Furqan Hamid
 

11th Jan 2019

07.00am-10.30am AAA XI V/S CBI – BS Premier League II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
10.30am-02.30pm Emirates Avengers vs Desert Dashers – BS Premier League II Mr. Gaurav Uppal
05.30pm-09.00pm Isalambad vs Lal Chowk Leopards – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair sheikh
09.00pm-12.30am KSL Community Friendly Mr. Zubair sheikh
 

10th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

09th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
09.00pm-11.30pm AAA vs Infinity – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

08th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
05.00pm-08.00pm YTCA U-10 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30am MGM Vs Orakzai Warriors – BS Premier League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

07th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

06th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-07.00pm YTCA U-13 | U-17 | U-15 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.00pm-12.30pm BS Winter Cup Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

05th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-12.00pm Premiere Cricket League Ajman-2 Mr. Furqan
01.00pm-05.00pm YTCA Gulf Cup Mr. Shahzad Altaf
09.30pm-12.30pm Desert Storm vs Phoenix CC – Super Vision League Mr. Gaurav Uppal
 

04th Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.30am-09.30am BS League Season 1 Mr. Gaurav
10.30am-01.30pm BS League Season 1 Mr. Gaurav
02.30pm-05.30pm Lal Bazar Lions vs Razey Kadal Falcons – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
05.30pm-08.30pm Hokarsar Rangers Vs Char E Sharief from – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
09.00pm-12.30pm Hokarsar Rangers vs Char E Sharief from – KSL Tournament Mr. Zubair Shah
 

3rd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
11.30am-06.00pm YTCA U-13 | U-19 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

2nd Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-07.00pm U-13 | University’s | U-11 Mr. Shahzad Altaf
 

1st Jan 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
08.00am-03.00pm Kashmiri Community friendly Match Mr. Toshif
06.30pm-10.00pm Atlas Foundation vs Brother Gas – Atlas Cup Mr. Toshif

31st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

29th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

28th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

27th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

26th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

25th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

24th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

23rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

22nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

21st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

20th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

19th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

18th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

17th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

16th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

15th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

14th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

13th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

12th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

11th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

10th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

09th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

08th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

07th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

06th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

05th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
10.30pm-01.30amB S Ramadan Cup 2019Mr. Gaurav Uppal

 

04th May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match  

 

03rd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

02nd May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

 

01st May 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
 No Match 

30th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

29th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

28th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

27th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

26th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

25th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

24th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

23rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

22nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No match
 

21st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Blenders CC vs Colts Cricket Club – UPL Morning Unicorn CC
 

20th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

19th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

18th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

17th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

16th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

15th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

14th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Youngstars vs Blenders – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Colts Cricket Club vs Royal Cricket Club – UPL Morning League Unicorn CC
 

13th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

12th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

11th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

10th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

9th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

8th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

7th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

6th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

5th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match

4th June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

3rd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

2nd June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
No Match
 

1st June 2019

Time Company / Tournament Name / Team Organiser Details
06.00am-09.00am Infinity vs Neogene Solar – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14/strong> Unicorn CC
06.00am-09.00am Atkins vs Smartsonix – Unicorn Saturday League Season-14 Unicorn CC